Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Other Parts - Front End
Other Parts - Front End Description:

Parts and Kits other than the above assemblies
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
000 021 744 000 021 744 Bearing Assembly, Self Aligning
000 021 683 000 021 683 Bearing Retainer
000 021 905 000 021 905 Ball Bearing
000 023 139 000 023 139 Arm, Crank
070 003 243 070 003 243 Screw, Crank Arm
070 001 699 070 001 699 Shaft, Sweep Drive
907 000 900BG 907 000 900BG Key, Hy Pro 910, Bag of 10
070 001 700 070 001 700 Shaft, Table Drive
070 006 765 070 006 765 Shaft Plate
070 001 707 070 001 707 Spring
070 006 449 070 006 449 Cam Weldment, SB & SC Sweep Switches
070 006 450 070 006 450 Cam Weldment, SA Sweep Switch
070 001 910 070 001 910 Spot Respot Cam
070 006 407 070 006 407 Cap, Cam Weldment, Table Drive
070 006 417 070 006 417 Cam Weldment, Table Switches
070 001 664 070 001 664 Clamp, Stud, Cam
070 006 427 070 006 427 Cam Assembly, Shuttle Assembly
070 007 761 070 007 761 Kit, Bracket Spot & Respot
710 501 004 710 501 004 Grease Fitting
810 265 280BG 810 265 280BG Socket Head Screw, 3/8-16 x 1-3/4", Bag of 10
809 857 125BG 809 857 125BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 3/4", Bag of 10
809 857 405BG 809 857 405BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 1/2", Bag of 10
809 873 405BG 809 873 405BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/2-13 x 1-1/2", Bag of 10
809 857 165BG 809 857 165BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 1", Bag of 10
818 239 122BG 818 239 122BG Phillips Round Head Sems Machine Screw, #10-24 x 3/4", Bag of 10
844 057 002BG 844 057 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
843 139 002BG 843 139 002BG Nut, Keps, #10-24, Bag of 10
835 549 002BG 835 549 002BG Nut, Hex Jam, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
844 073 002BG 844 073 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/2-13, Bag of 10
840 039 002BG 840 039 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, #10-24, Bag of 10
880 239 140BG 880 239 140BG Socket Head Shoulder Screw, 10-24 x 1/4 x 1/2, Bag of 10
948 761 112BG 948 761 112BG Washer, 11/32 x 11/16 x 1/16, Bag of 10
610 704 120 610 704 120 Conversion Kit, Double to Single Solenoid
610 704 103 610 704 103 Spring Roller Repair Kit
Top | Back | Home