Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: 090 003 527
090 003 527 Description:

Keyed Output Shaft, Complete Front End Drive Unit, 60Hz 090003527
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
088 004 504 088 004 504 Gearbox, Front End, 60Hz
090 003 847 090 003 847 Motor, Front End, 60Hz, with brake
Includes:
  • 090 004 547 Motor
  • 090 004 516 Drag Brake
090 004 547 090 004 547 Motor, Front End, 60Hz
090 004 516 090 004 516 Drag Brake
822 626 042 822 626 042 Screw, Tapping, #6 x 1/4"
090 004 504-R 090 004 504-R Gearbox, Front End, 60Hz, Rebuilt
Click here for available parts
785 501 040 785 501 040 Breather Plug
718 803 003 718 803 003 Bushing, 1/8 x 1/4"
809 865 285 809 865 285 Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x 1-3/4"
839 665 002BG 839 665 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, 3/8-16, Bag of 10
090 005 401 090 005 401 Rotor Assembly, 60Hz Motor
828 127 062BG 828 127 062BG Screw, #6-32 x 3/8", Bag of 10
810 265 280BG 810 265 280BG Socket Head Screw, 3/8-16 x 1-3/4", Bag of 10
715 021 716 715 021 716 Oil, Gearbox

Click here to access our MSDS library.
715 021 706 715 021 706 Oil, Gearbox, Case of 12 qts
Click here for access to our MSDS library.
610 900 064 610 900 064 Gear Replacement Kit, Front End Gearbox, 60Hz
610 900 050 610 900 050 Gear Packing Kit, Front End, 50/60Hz
907 202 500 907 202 500 Key, Motor Shaft, 3/16" sq x 1-3/8"
919 102 300 919 102 300 O-Ring, Input Flange
962 800 600 962 800 600 Wave Spring
919 102 200 919 102 200 O-Ring, Output Flange
919 102 100 919 102 100 O-Ring, Cap Flange
785 503 077 785 503 077 Seal, Input Shaft
785 503 073 785 503 073 Seal, Output Shaft
919 001 400 919 001 400 Retaining Ring
785 503 040 785 503 040 Shim, Worm Bottom Bearing
701 000 034 701 000 034 Bearing, Worm Bottom
785 503 043 785 503 043 Expansion Plug
785 503 034 785 503 034 Shim, Blue, .005", Output Flange
785 503 033 785 503 033 Shim, Red, .002", Output Flange
785 503 032 785 503 032 Shim, Blue, .005", Cap Flange
785 503 031 785 503 031 Shim, Red, .002", Cap Flange
Top | Back | Home