Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Front End Frame
Front End Frame Description:

Front End Frame & Platform Parts
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
070 006 426 070 006 426 Platform, RH side, LH Machine
809 849 285BG 809 849 285BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 1-3/4, Bag of 10
948 753 102BG 948 753 102BG Washer, 9/32 x 5/8 x 1/16, Bag of 10
250 001 046 250 001 046 Grommet
090 005 034 090 005 034 End Plate
090 004 001 090 004 001 Cross Beam Weldment
711 520 017 711 520 017 Grommet
809 849 125 809 849 125 Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 3/4"
070 001 596 070 001 596 Bracket, Angle
839 665 002BG 839 665 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, 3/8-16, Bag of 10
070 001 698 070 001 698 Bracket, Pitlight
844 049 002BG 844 049 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
809 865 165BG 809 865 165BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16, Bag of 10
948 767 132BG 948 767 132BG Washer, SAE, Flat, Bag of 10
090 004 006 090 004 006 Side Frame, LH, LH/RH Machine
000 021 787 000 021 787 Washer, 9/16 x 1-5/8 x 1/4"
835 573 002BG 835 573 002BG Nut, Hex, Jam, 1/2-13, Bag of 10
070 007 509 070 007 509 Nut, Elevating
000 021 786 000 021 786 Frame Adjustment Plate
853 500 001BG 853 500 001BG Nut, Unistrut, Bag of 10
070 007 844 070 007 844 Unistrut, Short
070 007 510 070 007 510 Set Screw, Elevating
070 001 819 070 001 819 Weldment, Platform Support
948 761 112BG 948 761 112BG Washer, 11/32 x 11/16 x 1/16, Bag of 10
810 556 320 810 556 320 Screw, Lag, 5/16" x 2"
070 004 654 070 004 654 Bracket, Track Support
809 865 285 809 865 285 Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x 1-3/4"
809 865 325BG 809 865 325BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x 2", Bag of 10
070 006 414 070 006 414 Bracket, Platform Support
844 057 002BG 844 057 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
070 008 126 070 008 126 Clamp Bar
090 005 646 090 005 646 Brace, LH Inner Side
840 065 002BG 840 065 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, 3/8-16, Bag of 10
000 021 528 000 021 528 Saddle
804 557 731 804 557 731 U-Bolt, Sweep Mount, 5/16-18 x 4.440"
070 006 413 070 006 413 Weldment, Bin Support, LH
070 006 411 070 006 411 Weldment, Bin Support, RH
090 002 028 090 002 028 Pin, Spring Roller
090 003 795 090 003 795 Roller, Plastic, Counterbalance Spring