Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: XL Sweep Pantograph
XL Sweep Pantograph Description:

Parts used in the XL Pinspotter Sweep Pantograph Assembly
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
090 006 145 090 006 145 Link Assembly, Telescoping
Consists of components:
  • 070 007 276, Rod Link
  • 070 007 278, Tube Weldment
  • 070 007 283, Bumper
  • 090 005 257, Rod End
  • 090 006 138, Rod End, Male, 7/16-20 x .5"
  • 949 100 002BG, Washer, 59/64 x 15/32
070 007 278 070 007 278 Tube Weldment, Link Assembly
070 007 283 070 007 283 Bumper, Link Assembly
949 100 002BG 949 100 002BG Washer, 59/64 x 15/32, Bag of 10
070 007 276 070 007 276 Rod, Link Assembly
090 005 257 090 005 257 Rod End, Link Assembly
809 869 245BG 809 869 245BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 7/16-14 x 1-1/2", Bag of 10
844 065 002BG 844 065 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 38/-16, Bag of 10
090 006 128 090 006 128 Brackt, Sweep Link Slider
838 369 002 838 369 002 Locknut, Center Punch, 7/16-14
090 006 138 090 006 138 Rod End, 7/16-20 x 1/2"
809 865 445BG 809 865 445BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x 2-3/4", Bag of 10
948 767 132BG 948 767 132BG Washer, SAE, Flat, Bag of 10
070 003 238 070 003 238 Stabilizer Link, Sweep Assembly
090 006 139 090 006 139 Stabilizer Link Assembly
000 023 104 000 023 104 Bearing, Flange, 1.25 x 1.5 x .953"
000 023 114 000 023 114 Bearing, Flange, .628 x .8155 x .06"
090 006 137 090 006 137 Bumper
839 057 002BG 839 057 002BG Nut, Nylock, Bag of 10
919 005 600BG 919 005 600BG Retaining Ring, 5100-62, Bag of 10
070 006 121BG 070 006 121BG Washer, Distributor Clutch, Bag of 10
090 006 133 090 006 133 Sweep Link, Middle, Steel
090 003 901 090 003 901 Link Assembly, Middle, with bushings
090 006 132 090 006 132 Sweep Link, Upper/Lower, Steel
090 003 902 090 003 902 Support Link Assembly with bushings
809 869 405BG 809 869 405BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 7/16-14 x 2-1/2", Bag of 10
090 006 136 090 006 136 Shock Mount
090 006 131 090 006 131 Plate, Sweep Shock Mount
844 057 002BG 844 057 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
809 857 365 809 857 365 Screw, Hex Head, 5/16-18 x 2-1/4"
090 006 125 090 006 125 Spacer, Lower Steel Sweep Link
090 006 140 090 006 140 Drive Link Assembly
839 665 002BG 839 665 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, 3/8-16, Bag of 10
090 006 134 090 006 134 Pin, Drive Link
070 003 233 070 003 233 Spacer, Sweep Link, LH
070 011 819 070 011 819 Shim, Table & Sweep
070 003 232 070 003 232 Spacer, Long, Sweep Link
070 003 106 070 003 106 Shaft, Main Pivot
090 006 135 090 006 135 Spacer Bushing, Sweep Drive Link