Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: XL Sweep Bar
XL Sweep Bar Description:

Parts availalble for the Xl Pinspotter sweep bar and mounting assemblies.
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
300 000 182 300 000 182 Sweep Bar & Cap Assembly
090 006 129 090 006 129 Bracket, Sweep, LH
090 006 130 090 006 130 Bracket, Sweep, RH
090 001 171 090 001 171 Sweep Bracket, LH
090 001 170 090 001 170 Sweep Bracket, RH
948 722 111BG 948 722 111BG Washer, 11/32, Bag of 10
808 557 140BG 808 557 140BG Socket Button Head Screw, 5/16-18 x 7/8, Bag of 10
830 057 002BG 830 057 002BG Nut, Acorn Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
000 023 182 000 023 182 Slide Bar, Sweep
809 857 245BG 809 857 245BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 1-1/2", Bag of 10
844 057 002BG 844 057 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
948 761 112BG 948 761 112BG Washer, 11/32 x 11/16 x 1/16, Bag of 10
300 000 166 300 000 166 Sweep Decal, AMF Logo
090 006 166 090 006 166 Sweep Decal, 8290XL, Glow
300 000 175 300 000 175 Cap, Sweep Bar
938 637 100BG 938 637 100BG Rivet, Pop, 3/16", Bag of 10
749 537 068 749 537 068 Washer, Backup, 3/16
610 700 150 610 700 150 Sweep Bar Kit, Pinspotter Pair
Top | Back | Home