Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Steel Table Tie Rod Bracket Assembly
Steel Table Tie Rod Bracket Assembly Description:

Parts used in the Tie Rod Bracket Assembly for Steel Table Pinspotters.
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
088 005 503 088 005 503 Tie Rod Bracket Weldment
090 005 526 090 005 526 Tie Rod Bracket Weldment
070 002 725 070 002 725 Cam Link
090 005 520 090 005 520 Spacer, Shifter Link to Cam Link
070 002 727 070 002 727 Link & Bearing Assembly
070 002 781 070 002 781 Bearing, Needle, Cam Link
809 865 325BG 809 865 325BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x 2", Bag of 10
844 065 002BG 844 065 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 38/-16, Bag of 10
070 002 590 070 002 590 Finger Link
090 005 629 090 005 629 Pin
843 140 002BG 843 140 002BG Nut, Keps, #10-32, Bag of 10
070 001 807 070 001 807 Spring, Respot Finger
090 005 631 090 005 631 Pivot Weldment, Respot Finger
070 002 745BG 070 002 745BG Bearing, Flange, .6265 x .814 x .500, Bag of 10
000 021 423 000 021 423 Collar, 5/8 x 1-1/8 x 1/2"
070 002 579 070 002 579 Finger lever Assembly
913 423 120BG 913 423 120BG Spring Pin, 1/8 x 3/4", Bag of 10
090 005 533 090 005 533 Spacer, Shaft
070 002 578 070 002 578 Spot Lever Assembly
840 066 002BG 840 066 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, Thin, 3/8-24, Bag of 10
090 005 532 090 005 532 Spacer, Shaft
948 983 212BG 948 983 212BG Washer, 21/32 x 1-5/16, Bag of 10
070 002 816 070 002 816 Cam Follower
090 005 655 090 005 655 Shaft, Tie Rod Bracket
951 164 002BG 951 164 002BG Washer, Split Lock, 3/8", Bag of 10
809 865 125BG 809 865 125BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x 3/4", Bag of 10
948 767 132BG 948 767 132BG Washer, SAE, Flat, Bag of 10
090 005 521 090 005 521 Shaft, Short Side
807 249 060BG 807 249 060BG Set Screw, Cup Point, 1/4-20 x 3/8", includes locktite patch on threads.
Top | Back | Home