Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: 090 005 544
090 005 544 Description:

Steel Table respot cells.
Cells 1 through 6. 090005544
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
070 002 644 070 002 644 Plate, Yoke, Respot Assembly
070 002 750BG 070 002 750BG Flat Head Screw, Bag of 10
070 002 630BG 070 002 630BG Bearing, Flange, .252 x .315 x .218, Bag of 20
070 002 645 070 002 645 Shaft, Lever Assembly, Respot
070 002 651 070 002 651 Respot Lever
844 049 002BG 844 049 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
090 004 113 090 004 113 Arm, Respot Yoke
807 650 050 807 650 050 Set Screw, 1/4-28 x 5/16"
090 004 118 090 004 118 Respot Yoke
808 549 080BG 808 549 080BG Socket Button Head Screw, 1/4-20 x 1/2", Bag of 10
070 007 192BG 070 007 192BG Washer, Respot Cell, Bag of 10
070 007 193BG 070 007 193BG Spacer, Respot Cell, Bag of 10
090 005 640 090 005 640 Stud, Long
090 004 123 090 004 123 Respot Finger Assembly
090 005 617 090 005 617 Insert, Finger
090 005 632 090 005 632 Finger Pivot Wing
809 149 100 809 149 100 Screw, Button Head, Locking Patch, 1/4-20 x 5/8"
090 005 522 090 005 522 Bushing, Respot Finger
070 007 195BG 070 007 195BG Stud, Short Respot Cell, Bag of 5
730 027 019 730 027 019 Stud, Ball Head
070 002 653BG 070 002 653BG Bearing, Flange, Bag of 20
948 975 172BG 948 975 172BG Washer, 17/32 x 1-1/16", Bag of 10
Top | Back | Home