Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Rocker Arm and Related Parts
Rocker Arm and Related Parts Description:

Sweep Rocker Arm and related parts.
NOTE: This site is no longer updated.


Components
610 700 156 610 700 156 Rocker Arm Replacement Kit
090 004 010 090 004 010 Sweep Rocker Arm Weldment
090 004 007 090 004 007 Torque Tube Hanger
090 005 015 090 005 015 Torque Tube Bearing
070 003 162 070 003 162 Connecting Rod Assembly, Rocker Arm to Motor
070 003 159 070 003 159 Tube, Motor Connecting Rod
090 005 260 090 005 260 End Fitting, RH
710 501 013 710 501 013 Grease Fitting, #8-32 Threaded
835 574 002BG 835 574 002BG Nut, Hex Jam, 1/2-20, RH, Bag of 10
835 674 002BG 835 674 002BG Nut, Hex Jam, 1/2-20, LH, Bag of 10
090 005 261 090 005 261 End Fitting, LH
070 003 245 070 003 245 Screw, Rocker Arm, Sweep Link
844 069 002BG 844 069 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 7/16-14, Bag of 10
809 869 365BG 809 869 365BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 7/16-14 x 2-1/4", Bag of 10
090 005 254 090 005 254 Drive Link Connecting Rod Assembly
000 025 004 000 025 004 End Fitting, RH
090 005 264 090 005 264 End Fitting, RH
835 570 002BG 835 570 002BG Nut, Hex Jam, 7/16-20, Bag of 10
835 670 002BG 835 670 002BG Nut, Hex Jam, 7/16-20, LH, Bag of 10
000 025 005 000 025 005 End Fitting, LH
090 005 265 090 005 265 End Fitting, LH
000 022 811 000 022 811 Pillow Block, Sweep Rocker Arm
809 865 285 809 865 285 Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x 1-3/4"
839 665 002BG 839 665 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, 3/8-16, Bag of 10
Top | Back | Home