Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: 090 005 550
090 005 550 Description:

Table drive assembly for use with Steel Table Pinspotters. 090005550
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
070 001 894 070 001 894 Pivot Pin
070 001 917BG 070 001 917BG Spring, Compression
070 002 824 070 002 824 Cone & Bearing Assembly, Table Drive
070 006 729 070 006 729 Disc Spring
840 070 002BG 840 070 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, 7/16-20, Bag of 10
840 182 002BG 840 182 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, Bag of 10
913 415 120BG 913 415 120BG Spring Pin, .094 x 3/4", Bag of 10
913 423 120BG 913 423 120BG Spring Pin, 1/8 x 3/4", Bag of 10
070 001 857BG 070 001 857BG Roller, Nylon, Bag of 2
070 001 931 070 001 931 Spring
070 001 932 070 001 932 Pin
070 008 322 070 008 322 Link, Actuator Assembly
070 008 325 070 008 325 Pin, Actuator Assembly
070 002 652 070 002 652 Bearing, Sleeve
839 539 002BG 839 539 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, 10-24, Bag of 10
880 139 120BG 880 139 120BG Socket Head Shoulder Screw, 1/4 x 3/8", Bag of 10
912 137 200BG 912 137 200BG Grooved Pin, 3/16 x 1-1/4", Bag of 10
963 300 002BG 963 300 002BG X-Washer, 5/32, Bag of 10
900 104 071BG 900 104 071BG Bearing, Sleeve, Bag of 5
070 002 777 070 002 777 Cup, Table Drive Roller Bearing
070 002 780 070 002 780 Cup
900 205 053BG 900 205 053BG Bearing, Flange, Bronze, Bag of 5
070 001 893 070 001 893 Cam Ball Assembly
070 008 321 070 008 321 Arm, Latch Assembly
070 002 776 070 002 776 Bearing & Cone, Table Drive
090 005 549 090 005 549 Eccentric, Table Drive
809 870 325BG 809 870 325BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 7/16-20 x 2", Bag of 10
949 071 227 949 071 227 Washer, Flat
710 501 004 710 501 004 Grease Fitting
Top | Back | Home