Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Kickback Plate Assembly, XL & XLi Pinspotters, Ball Door side
Kickback Plate Assembly, XL & XLi Pinspotters, Ball Door side Description:

Parts related to the XL and XLi pinspotter kickbacks used on the ball door side of the machine.
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
090 002 017 090 002 017 Distributor Drive Shaft, LH
070 007 586 070 007 586 Universal Joint, Steel
070 008 004 070 008 004 Universal Joint, Plastic
913 437 160BG 913 437 160BG Spring Pin, 3/16 x 1", Bag of 10
913 423 120BG 913 423 120BG Spring Pin, 1/8 x 3/4", Bag of 10
908 048 480 908 048 480 Dowel Pin, 1/4 x 3"
090 002 034 090 002 034 Ball Bearing Retainer
722 501 070 722 501 070 Spacer
000 029 073BG 000 029 073BG Washer, Bag of 10
090 002 019 090 002 019 Ball, Distributor Drive
090 004 126 090 004 126 Kickplate Weldment, RH side, RH Machine
090 004 129 090 004 129 Kickplate Weldment, LH side, LH Machine
808 549 160BG 808 549 160BG Socket Button Head Screw, 1/4-20 x 1", Bag of 10
070 011 286 070 011 286 Bushing, Curtain Rod
844 049 002BG 844 049 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
070 004 642 070 004 642 Bracket, Stop, Ball Lift
000 024 641 000 024 641 Stop Bumper
835 558 002BG 835 558 002BG Nut, Hex Jam, 5/16-24, Bag of 10
809 857 125BG 809 857 125BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 3/4", Bag of 10
844 057 002BG 844 057 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
070 011 006 070 011 006 Door Weldment, RH
070 011 005 070 011 005 Door Weldment, LH
808 857 120BG 808 857 120BG Socket Flat Head Screw, 5/16-28 x 3/4", Bag of 10
000 024 668 000 024 668 Bracket, Track Support
000 024 890 000 024 890 Set Screw
000 029 015 000 029 015 Stud, Pivot
948 975 172BG 948 975 172BG Washer, 17/32 x 1-1/16", Bag of 10
844 074 002BG 844 074 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/2-20, Bag of 10
000 027 641 000 027 641 Bearing, Thrust, .752 x .2.75 x .062"
000 022 924BG 000 022 924BG Support, Bag of 10
000 029 672 000 029 672 Bracket, Bearing Support Assembly, RH
000 022 248 000 022 248 Bearing Support Weldment
000 022 249 000 022 249 Bracket, Bearing Support Assembly, LH
900 112 203BG 900 112 203BG Bearing, Sleeve, .753 x 1 x 1-1/4", Bag of 5
000 027 642 000 027 642 Washer, Front Roller
Penny shown for size reference only.
919 005 800BG 919 005 800BG Retaining Ring, 5100-75, Bag of 10
948 767 132BG 948 767 132BG Washer, SAE, Flat, Bag of 10
839 665 002BG 839 665 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, 3/8-16, Bag of 10
090 004 131 090 004 131 Weldment, Pit Support Bracket
000 021 204 000 021 204 Spring, Carpet Tensioning