Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Back End Motor Mount Bracket Assembly
Back End Motor Mount Bracket Assembly Description:

Parts related to the XL and Xli Back End Motor mount.
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
090 003 509 090 003 509 Motor Mount Weldment, Back End
090 004 517 090 004 517 Motor Drip Pan, Back End
000 023 673 000 023 673 Pulley, Pin Elevator Drive
907 201 000 907 201 000 Key, 3/16 x 1-1/4"
807 358 060BG 807 358 060BG Socket Head Cup Point Set Screw, 5/16-24, Bag of 10
000 024 598 000 024 598 Adjustable Speed Sheave, 5-6" Diameter
000 027 390 000 027 390 Drive Housing, Distributor
090 001 130 090 001 130 Distributor Drive Housing
907 000 300BG 907 000 300BG Key
090 004 501 090 004 501 Gearbox, Back End, RH, 60Hz
090 004 502 090 004 502 Gearbox, Back End, LH, 60Hz
090 004 506 090 004 506 Gearbox, Back End, RH, 50Hz (Odd Lane)
090 004 507 090 004 507 Gearbox, Back End, LH, 50Hz (Even Lane)
090 003 514 090 003 514 Gearbox and Motor, Back End, RH, 60Hz
090 003 515 090 003 515 Gearbox and Motor, Back End, LH, 60Hz
090 003 528 090 003 528 Gearbox and Motor, Back End, RH, 50Hz
090 003 529 090 003 529 Gearbox and Motor, Back End, LH, 50Hz
090 003 766 090 003 766 Motor, Back End, 60Hz
785 903 766 785 903 766 Rotor Only, Back End, 60Hz
090 007 310 090 007 310 Motor, Back End, 50Hz
785 907 310 785 907 310 Rotor Only, Back End, 50Hz
839 665 002BG 839 665 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, 3/8-16, Bag of 10
951 164 002BG 951 164 002BG Washer, Split Lock, 3/8", Bag of 10
809 865 325BG 809 865 325BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x 2", Bag of 10
809 865 245BG 809 865 245BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x 1-1/2", Bag of 10
809 865 165BG 809 865 165BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16, Bag of 10
000 023 758BG 000 023 758BG Washer, Gasket, 3/8 x 7/8, Bag of 10
000 022 172 000 022 172 Sheave, Back End Drive
908 202 600 908 202 600 Key, Square, 3/16 x 3/16 x 2"
070 003 221 070 003 221 Screw, Sweep Link Assembly
948 767 132BG 948 767 132BG Washer, SAE, Flat, Bag of 10
809 857 125BG 809 857 125BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 3/4", Bag of 10
844 057 002BG 844 057 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
090 004 519 090 004 519 Spacer
090 003 508 090 003 508 Tensioner Assembly
831 565 002BG 831 565 002BG Nut, Hex, 3/8-16, Bag of 10
090 004 444 090 004 444 Idler Pulley, Belt Tensioner
835 565 002 835 565 002 Nut, Hex Jam, 3/8-16
090 004 120 090 004 120 Stub Shaft, Pin Wheel Idler
NOTE: This part is now obsolete with no cross-reference