Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: XL Pinspotter Chassis Bracket Assembly
XL Pinspotter Chassis Bracket Assembly Description:

Parts related to the pinspotter chassis mount.
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
090 004 707 090 004 707 Chassis Cover, XL Pinspotter
090 008 965CR-R 090 008 965CR-R XL Pinspotter Controller Chassis, Rebuilt
090 008 869-R 090 008 869-R XL Pinspotter Controller Chassis, Rebuilt
090 008 800-R 090 008 800-R XL Pinspotter Controller Chassis, Rebuilt
090 005 769-R 090 005 769-R XL Pinspotter Controller Chassis, Rebuilt
090 005 700-R 090 005 700-R XL Pinspotter Controller Chassis, Rebuilt
088 000 068 088 000 068 Chassis Mounting Bracket Support
090 004 513 090 004 513 Tie Plate
809 849 125 809 849 125 Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 3/4"
835 549 002BG 835 549 002BG Nut, Hex Jam, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
948 753 102BG 948 753 102BG Washer, 9/32 x 5/8 x 1/16, Bag of 10
844 049 002BG 844 049 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
809 857 125BG 809 857 125BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 3/4", Bag of 10
948 761 112BG 948 761 112BG Washer, 11/32 x 11/16 x 1/16, Bag of 10
844 057 002BG 844 057 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
Top | Back | Home