Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Pantograph and Related Parts
Pantograph and Related Parts Description:

Parts available for the Sweep Pantograph Assembly.
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
070 003 238 070 003 238 Stabilizer Link, Sweep Assembly
000 023 279 000 023 279 Bumper, Urethane
000 023 104 000 023 104 Bearing, Flange, 1.25 x 1.5 x .953"
000 023 105BG 000 023 105BG Bearing, Sleeve, .628 x .815 x .396, Bag of 10
844 057 002BG 844 057 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
070 003 158 070 003 158 Drive Link, Sweep Assembly
090 007 319 090 007 319 Link Assembly
000 023 114 000 023 114 Bearing, Flange, .628 x .8155 x .06"
844 069 002BG 844 069 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 7/16-14, Bag of 10
070 003 184 070 003 184 Support, Link Assembly, Sweep
070 003 181 070 003 181 Link, Sweep
070 007 280 070 007 280 Telescope Link Assembly, Sweep
070 007 278 070 007 278 Tube Weldment, Link Assembly
070 007 281 070 007 281 Rod End, Link Assembly
070 007 282 070 007 282 Rod End, Link Assembly
090 005 257 090 005 257 Rod End, Link Assembly
070 007 283 070 007 283 Bumper, Link Assembly
070 007 276 070 007 276 Rod, Link Assembly
090 005 254 090 005 254 Drive Link Connecting Rod Assembly
000 025 004 000 025 004 End Fitting, RH
090 005 264 090 005 264 End Fitting, RH
710 501 013 710 501 013 Grease Fitting, #8-32 Threaded
835 570 002BG 835 570 002BG Nut, Hex Jam, 7/16-20, Bag of 10
835 670 002BG 835 670 002BG Nut, Hex Jam, 7/16-20, LH, Bag of 10
000 025 005 000 025 005 End Fitting, LH
090 005 265 090 005 265 End Fitting, LH
070 003 231 070 003 231 Pin Bearing
070 003 117 070 003 117 Spacer, Drive Link
070 003 234BG 070 003 234BG Bearing, Flange, .437 x .75 x .62 long, Bag of 10
•  Penny shown for size reference only.
070 003 221 070 003 221 Screw, Sweep Link Assembly
839 665 002BG 839 665 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, 3/8-16, Bag of 10
070 003 189 070 003 189 Pin Bearing, Sweep Link
919 010 700BG 919 010 700BG External Retaining Ring, Bag of 10
070 003 103 070 003 103 Pin Bearing, Sweep Link
070 003 173 070 003 173 Bearing, Sleeve, .438 x .624 x 2" long
949 100 002BG 949 100 002BG Washer, 59/64 x 15/32, Bag of 10
070 003 235 070 003 235 Screw, 7/16-14, Sweep Link
070 003 233 070 003 233 Spacer, Sweep Link, LH
835 582 002 835 582 002 Nut, Hex Jam, 5/8-18
070 003 222 070 003 222 Bracket, Shock Mounting