Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Sweep Bar and Related Parts
Sweep Bar and Related Parts Description:

Parts available for the sweep bar and sweep bar mounts.
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
610 700 150 610 700 150 Sweep Bar Kit, Pinspotter Pair
610 703 060 610 703 060 Kit, Sweep Bar, Pair, 90's Style
070 003 195 070 003 195 Shock Mount, Sweep
090 006 136 090 006 136 Shock Mount
300 000 182 300 000 182 Sweep Bar & Cap Assembly
070 003 190 070 003 190 Bracket, Shock Mount, RH
070 003 191 070 003 191 Bracket, Shock Mount. LH
000 023 170 000 023 170 Bracket, Steel, Sweep Mounting, RH
000 023 171 000 023 171 Bracket, Steel, Sweep Mounting, LH
030 008 361 030 008 361 Bracket, Sweep Hanger
948 722 111BG 948 722 111BG Washer, 11/32, Bag of 10
808 557 140BG 808 557 140BG Socket Button Head Screw, 5/16-18 x 7/8, Bag of 10
090 001 171 090 001 171 Sweep Bracket, LH
090 001 170 090 001 170 Sweep Bracket, RH
809 857 245BG 809 857 245BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 1-1/2", Bag of 10
844 057 002BG 844 057 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
830 057 002BG 830 057 002BG Nut, Acorn Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
000 023 182 000 023 182 Slide Bar, Sweep
948 761 112BG 948 761 112BG Washer, 11/32 x 11/16 x 1/16, Bag of 10
300 000 166 300 000 166 Sweep Decal, AMF Logo
090 006 166 090 006 166 Sweep Decal, 8290XL, Glow
090 008 892 090 008 892 Sweep Decal, 8800 Pinspotter
088 001 089 088 001 089 Sweep Decal, QAMF
300 000 175 300 000 175 Cap, Sweep Bar
938 637 100 938 637 100 Pop Rivet, 3/16, Aluminum
749 537 068 749 537 068 Washer, Backup, 3/16
Top | Back | Home