Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Front End Drive
Front End Drive Description:

Combo motor and mounting for Xli Pinspotters


Components
088 000 172 088 000 172 Complete Front End Drive, 50Hz
088 000 173 088 000 173 Complete Front End Drive, 60Hz
088 004 509 088 004 509 Gearbox, Front End, 50Hz
088 000 145 088 000 145 Motor, Front End, 50Hz, with brake
088 000 115 088 000 115 Motor, Front End, 50Hz
088 004 504 088 004 504 Gearbox, Front End, 60Hz
088 000 146 088 000 146 Complete Xli Front End Motor, 60Hz
088 000 116 088 000 116 Front End Motor, 60Hz
088 000 028 088 000 028 Encoder Disc
088 000 029 088 000 029 Encoder Disc Spacer
088 000 022 088 000 022 Encoder Home Sensor Assembly
817 921 060 817 921 060 Screw, Phillips Pan Head, 4-40 x 3/8"
088 000 030 088 000 030 Brake Hub, 5/8"
907 200 080 907 200 080 Key, Square, 1/16" x .80"
088 000 032 088 000 032 Encoder Enclosure
818 233 082BG 818 233 082BG Phillips Round Head Sems Machine Screw, #8-32 x 1/2", Bag of 10
088 001 286 088 001 286 Motor Brake
839 665 002BG 839 665 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, 3/8-16, Bag of 10
809 865 285 809 865 285 Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x 1-3/4"
810 233 060 810 233 060 Screw, Socket Head Cap, 8-32 x 3/8"
770 013 043 770 013 043 Panduit Strap
951 164 002BG 951 164 002BG Washer, Split Lock, 3/8", Bag of 10
907 201 000 907 201 000 Key, 3/16 x 1-1/4"
809 857 125BG 809 857 125BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 3/4", Bag of 10
070 006 765 070 006 765 Shaft Plate
844 057 002BG 844 057 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
Top | Back | Home