Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: 090 005 545
090 005 545 Description:

Front Leg, Yoke to Steel Table 090005545


Components
090 005 546 090 005 546 Front Yoke Leg
190 001 490 190 001 490 Ball Bearing
900 110 161BG 900 110 161BG Bushing, .625 x .857 x 1.0", Bag of 5
090 005 593 090 005 593 Axel Tube
809 869 365BG 809 869 365BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 7/16-14 x 2-1/4", Bag of 10
844 069 002BG 844 069 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 7/16-14, Bag of 10
806 265 240BG 806 265 240BG Square Head Set Screw, 3/8-16 x 1-1/2", Bag of 10
835 565 002 835 565 002 Nut, Hex Jam, 3/8-16
Top | Back | Home