Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: A-Frame and Catwalk
A-Frame and Catwalk Description:

8230 Pinspotters


Components
030 003 257 030 003 257 Coupling
030 006 527 030 006 527 Plug, Female
000 025 590 000 025 590 Receptacle Housing
760 015 038 760 015 038 Terminal, Amp.
Continuous string of connectors from a bulk reel.
907 000 900BG 907 000 900BG Key, Hy Pro 910, Bag of 10
801 265 640 801 265 640 Carriage Bolt, 3/8-16 x 4"
808 558 200BG 808 558 200BG Screw, Socket Button Head, 5/16-24 x 1-1/4", Bag of 10
NOTE: This screw is now obsolete.  There is no cross-reference available for this part.
810 233 080BG 810 233 080BG Screw, Socket Head Cap, #8-32 x 1/2", Bag of 10
810 258 120BG 810 258 120BG Screw, Socket Head Cap, 5/16-24 x 3/4", Bag of 10
810 266 200BG 810 266 200BG Screw, Socket Head Cap, 3/8-24 x 1-1/4", Bag of 10
813 227 082BG 813 227 082BG Screw, #6-32 x 1/2", Bag of 10
828 527 042BG 828 527 042BG Screw, Self threading, Round Head, #6-32 x 1/4", Bag of 10
831 558 002 831 558 002 Nut, Hex, 5/16-24
835 550 002BG 835 550 002BG Nut, Hex Jam, 1/4-28, Bag of 10
835 574 002BG 835 574 002BG Nut, Hex Jam, 1/2-20, RH, Bag of 10
840 033 002BG 840 033 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, #8-32, Bag of 10
844 049 002BG 844 049 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
844 058 002BG 844 058 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-24, Bag of 10
948 637 072BG 948 637 072BG Washer, 3/16 x 7/16 x 3/64, Bag of 10
948 753 102BG 948 753 102BG Washer, 9/32 x 5/8 x 1/16, Bag of 10
948 761 112BG 948 761 112BG Washer, 11/32 x 11/16 x 1/16, Bag of 10
949 100 002BG 949 100 002BG Washer, 59/64 x 15/32, Bag of 10
951 164 002BG 951 164 002BG Washer, Split Lock, 3/8", Bag of 10
951 148 002BG 951 148 002BG Lock Washer, Split, 1/4", Bag of 10
Top | Back | Home