Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Aluminum Table Assembly
Aluminum Table Assembly Description:

Aluminum table parts available.
NOTE: This site is no longer updated.


Components
070 007 616BG 070 007 616BG Pin, Bag of 10
•   Penny shown for size reference only.
070 002 681BG 070 002 681BG Pin, Respot Lever Pivot, Bag of 10
963 400 002BG 963 400 002BG X-Washer, 3/16", Bag of 10
070 002 680 070 002 680 Lever, Respot Assembly
070 002 653BG 070 002 653BG Bearing, Flange, Bag of 20
070 002 652BG 070 002 652BG Bearing, Sleeve, .252 x .315 x .5 long, Bag of 20
070 007 622 070 007 622 Lever, Respot Assembly
070 002 702 070 002 702 Stop
844 049 002BG 844 049 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
070 002 577 070 002 577 Stud, Spring, Yoke Assembly
844 057 002BG 844 057 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
809 865 125BG 809 865 125BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x 3/4", Bag of 10
807 357 060BG 807 357 060BG Socket Set Screw, 5/16-18 x 3/8", Bag of 10
070 002 732BG 070 002 732BG Spring, Bag of 2
070 002 734 070 002 734 Bracket, Spring, Cam Link
070 002 583 070 002 583 Link Assembly, Actuating
070 002 715 070 002 715 Bearing, Sleeve, .502 x .689 x 1.5"
806 249 160 806 249 160 Square Head Cup Point Set Screw, 1/4-20 x 1"
835 549 002BG 835 549 002BG Nut, Hex Jam, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
070 002 733 070 002 733 Screw, Cam Link
070 002 584 070 002 584 Pin, Bell Crank
809 849 165BG 809 849 165BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 1", Bag of 10
070 002 728 070 002 728 Cam Link Bearing Assembly
070 001 871 070 001 871 Screw, Hex Head, Cam Link
070 002 725 070 002 725 Cam Link
070 002 781 070 002 781 Bearing, Needle, Cam Link
835 550 002BG 835 550 002BG Nut, Hex Jam, 1/4-28, Bag of 10
070 002 727 070 002 727 Link & Bearing Assembly
070 002 578 070 002 578 Spot Lever Assembly
070 002 745BG 070 002 745BG Bearing, Flange, .6265 x .814 x .500, Bag of 10
070 002 816 070 002 816 Cam Follower
840 066 002BG 840 066 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, Thin, 3/8-24, Bag of 10
070 002 579 070 002 579 Finger lever Assembly
070 002 590 070 002 590 Finger Link
070 001 804 070 001 804 Pivot Weldment, Respot
070 001 807 070 001 807 Spring, Respot Finger
090 005 629 090 005 629 Pin
843 140 002BG 843 140 002BG Nut, Keps, #10-32, Bag of 10
913 423 160BG 913 423 160BG Spring Pin, .125 x 1", Bag of 10
070 002 585 070 002 585 Shaft, Lever