Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Sweep Bar for 8230
Sweep Bar for 8230 Description:

Current style sweep bar for 8230 pinspotters
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
300 000 182 300 000 182 Sweep Bar & Cap Assembly
300 000 175 300 000 175 Cap, Sweep Bar
938 637 100 938 637 100 Pop Rivet, 3/16, Aluminum
749 537 068 749 537 068 Washer, Backup, 3/16
030 008 361 030 008 361 Bracket, Sweep Hanger
000 023 182 000 023 182 Slide Bar, Sweep
000 023 171 000 023 171 Bracket, Steel, Sweep Mounting, LH
000 023 170 000 023 170 Bracket, Steel, Sweep Mounting, RH
808 557 140BG 808 557 140BG Socket Button Head Screw, 5/16-18 x 7/8, Bag of 10
809 857 245BG 809 857 245BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 1-1/2", Bag of 10
830 057 002BG 830 057 002BG Nut, Acorn Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
844 057 002BG 844 057 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
948 722 111BG 948 722 111BG Washer, 11/32, Bag of 10
948 761 112BG 948 761 112BG Washer, 11/32 x 11/16 x 1/16, Bag of 10
610 700 150 610 700 150 Sweep Bar Kit, Pinspotter Pair
Top | Back | Home