Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Sweep Arm
Sweep Arm Description:

8230 Sweep Arm
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
030 002 540 030 002 540 Bearing
030 001 387 030 001 387 Rod, Connecting
000 025 005 000 025 005 End Fitting, LH
030 005 093 030 005 093 Bearing, 1-1/8 x 1-3/8 x 2-1/2"
030 007 929 030 007 929 Seal
030 007 930 030 007 930 Bearing, Needle
030 008 301 030 008 301 Bearing
710 501 001 710 501 001 Grease Fitting
809 858 365BG 809 858 365BG Screw, Hex Head Cap, 5/16-24 x 2-1/4", Bag of 10
810 250 480 810 250 480 Socket Head Screw, 1/4-28 x 3"
844 050 002BG 844 050 002BG Nut, Bag of 10
844 058 002BG 844 058 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-24, Bag of 10
919 006 000BG 919 006 000BG Retaining Ring, 5100-93, Bag of 10
945 091 242 945 091 242 Washer, 1 x 1-1/2"
Top | Back | Home