Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Wireway & Switches
Wireway & Switches Description:

Wireway and Switches for Aluminum Tables.
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
070 007 623 070 007 623 Lever, Respot Assembly
070 002 653BG 070 002 653BG Bearing, Flange, Bag of 20
070 002 678 070 002 678 Lever, Respot Assembly
070 002 652BG 070 002 652BG Bearing, Sleeve, .252 x .315 x .5 long, Bag of 20
963 200 002BG 963 200 002BG X-Washer, 1/8", Bag of 10
844 049 002BG 844 049 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
070 002 671 070 002 671 Link, Respot Connecting
070 006 669 070 006 669 Link, Respot
070 002 768 070 002 768 Link
070 002 769 070 002 769 Link
070 002 770 070 002 770 Link
070 002 766 070 002 766 Link
070 002 774BG 070 002 774BG Pin, Bag of 2
•  Penny shown for size reference only.
070 002 771 070 002 771 Plate, Table Assembly
070 002 772BG 070 002 772BG Pin, Plate, Table Assembly, Bag of 10
#149;  Penny shown for size reference only.
070 002 773BG 070 002 773BG Grommet, 2" long, Bag of 10
770 008 009 770 008 009 Poly Spiral Wrap, 5"
090 002 538 090 002 538 Connecting Bracket, Table
809 849 085 809 849 085 Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 1/2", Grade 8
834 821 000BG 834 821 000BG Nut, Hex, #4-40, Brass, Bag of 10
070 002 814 070 002 814 Link Assembly, Yoke Pivot Lever
730 036 025 730 036 025 Clip, Silver
730 035 025 730 035 025 Clip, Brass
730 023 015 730 023 015 Shell, Clip
730 027 019 730 027 019 Stud, Ball Head
070 002 815BG 070 002 815BG Bearing, Spacer, .252 x .318 x .307, Bag of 10
724 507 002BG 724 507 002BG Nut, Tinnerman, Bag of 10
070 005 602 070 005 602 Cable Assembly, Table
000 028 442BG 000 028 442BG Pin, Guide, Bag of 10
000 028 441BG 000 028 441BG Socket, Guide, Bag of 10
070 002 582 070 002 582 Drive Link Assembly, Rear
900 205 053BG 900 205 053BG Bearing, Flange, Bronze, Bag of 5
070 002 619 070 002 619 Pin, Actuator Shaft
812 039 162BG 812 039 162BG Screw, #10-24 x 1", Bag of 10
839 539 002BG 839 539 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, 10-24, Bag of 10
070 002 813 070 002 813 Respot Link
000 026 865BG 000 026 865BG Washer, Bag of 10
770 011 029 770 011 029 Tyrap, 7.3" long
000 025 079 000 025 079 Block, Terminal
760 011 197BG 760 011 197BG Pin, Terminal, .062 Dia, Bag of 20