Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Spotting Cup Parts
Spotting Cup Parts Description:

8230 Spot related parts for Spot-Respot Cell


Components
030 002 864 030 002 864 Spot Cup, RH Half
NOTE: This part is now obsolete with no replacement available.
030 002 865 030 002 865 Spot Cup, LH Half
030 007 634 030 007 634 Cup Liner, RH
030 007 635 030 007 635 Cup Liner, LH
030 007 688 030 007 688 Liner Retaining Tube
030 007 849 030 007 849 Clip, Liner, Long
030 008 235 030 008 235 Clip, Liner, Short
000 022 869BG 000 022 869BG Washer, 3/8", Bag of 10
808 557 240bg 808 557 240BG Screw, Socket Button Head, 5/16-18 x 1-1/2", Bag of 10
809 866 325BG 809 866 325BG Screw, Hex Head, 3/8-24 x 2", Bag of 10
948 761 112BG 948 761 112BG Washer, 11/32 x 11/16 x 1/16, Bag of 10
951 156 002BG 951 156 002BG Washer, Lock, 5/16", Bag of 10
Top | Back | Home