Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Respot Cells
Respot Cells Description:

8230 Respot Cell Parts


Components
030 008 346 030 008 346 Cell Wire Kit
030 006 546 030 006 546 Wire Assembly, Cell 2, 3, 5
030 006 548 030 006 548 Wire Only, Cells 1, 4, 6, 7, 8 , 9, 10
030 008 513 030 008 513 Pad, Respot Cell, Sponge Material
030 008 352 030 008 352 Pad, Actuating
030 008 542 030 008 542 Pad, Gripper
000 024 717 000 024 717 Switchette
760 014 006 760 014 006 Terminal, Ring, #10
760 017 036 760 017 036 Terminal, Amp, Straight
030 001 117 030 001 117 Gripper
030 003 896 030 003 896 Bearing, Riveted
030 005 284 030 005 284 Track Carrier Assembly
030 008 370 030 008 370 Gripper Assembly
030 008 801 030 008 801 Strap, Gripper Retainer
  •NOTE:  This part is now obsolete.   We are no longer able to supply this item.
000 026 251BG 000 026 251BG Bearing, Respot Cell, Bag of 10
813 540 082BG 813 540 082BG Screw, #10-32 x 1/2", Bag of 10
957 100 002BG 957 100 002BG Washer, Shakeproof, Bag of 10
030 001 122BG 030 001 122BG Stop, Respot Cell
030 001 333 030 001 333 Bracket, Respot Latch
030 001 336 030 001 336 Pin, Respot Latch
030 001 358 030 001 358 X-Washer
030 003 451 030 003 451 Spring, Respot
000 029 508 000 029 508 Spring, Respot
000 024 926 000 024 926 Spring Tension Washer
Coin shown for size reference only.
810 239 060BG 810 239 060BG Screw, #10-24 x 3/8", Bag of 10
811 939 082BG 811 939 082BG Screw, #10-24 x 1/2", Bag of 10
811 939 122BG 811 939 122BG Screw, Flat Head, #10-24 x 3/4", Bag of 10
NOTE: This part is now obsolete with no cross-reference.  We are unable to supply this part any longer.
811 939 162 811 939 162 Screw, Flat Head, #10-24 x 1"
• This part number is now obsolete and has been replaced by screw 812 039 162BG, #10-24 x 1" Flat Head, Bag of 10
812 813 162 812 813 162 Screw, Round Head, #2-56 x 1"
834 513 002BG 834 513 002BG Nut, Hex, #2-56, Bag of 10
840 039 002BG 840 039 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, #10-24, Bag of 10
900 104 041 900 104 041 Bearing, Sleeve, Bronze, 1/4" x 1/4"
900 204 061 900 204 061 Bearing, Flange, 1/4 x 3/8 x 3/8"
907 001 100 907 001 100 Key, High Profile
Sold individually.
911 007 122 911 007 122 Cotter Pin, 1/16 x 3/4"
911 015 202 911 015 202 Cotter Pin, 3/32 x 1-1/4"
948 545 072 948 545 072 Washer, #10, Flat
951 138 000BG 951 138 000BG Lock Washer, Split, #10, Bag of 10
Top | Back | Home