Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: 8230 Original Pits
8230 Original Pits Description:

Available parts for 8230 pinspotters with the original style pit.


Components
030 003 463 030 003 463 Bushing, Rubber
000 024 590 000 024 590 Ball Bearing, Double Seal
030 005 648 030 005 648 Rear Roller Assembly
000 022 878 000 022 878 Angle Weldment
000 022 924BG 000 022 924BG Support, Bag of 10
000 023 464 000 023 464 Support Weldment, RH
000 023 465 000 023 465 Support Weldment, LH
000 023 467 000 023 467 Bearing, Flange, .314 x .434 x .310
030 006 457 030 006 457 Hub Insert, 3/4" bore
000 022 926 000 022 926 Retainer, Support
000 026 458 000 026 458 Sheave, Carpet Drive
030 003 473 030 003 473 Shock Mount
030 008 337 030 008 337 Shock Mount
000 024 576 000 024 576 Roller Assembly, Front
000 025 330 000 025 330 Bracket, Pin Holder, LH
000 025 331 000 025 331 Bracket, Pin Holder, RH
808 850 200BG 808 850 200BG Screw, Socket Flat Head, 1/4-28 x 1-1/4", Bag of 10
808 850 280 808 850 280 Screw, Socket Flat Head, 1/4-28 x 3/4"
808 850 320BG 808 850 320BG Screw, Socket Flat Head, 1/4-28 x 2", Bag of 10
808 858 120BG 808 858 120BG Socket Flat Head Screw, 5/16-24 x 3/4", Bag of 10
809 858 125BG 809 858 125BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-24 x 3/4", Bag of 10
810 249 200BG 810 249 200BG Socket Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 1-1/4", Bag of 10
810 250 280BG 810 250 280BG Screw, Socket Head, 1/4-28 x 1-3/4", Bag of 10
810 258 100BG 810 258 100BG Screw, 5/16-24 x 5/8", Bag of 10
810 258 160BG 810 258 160BG Screw, Socket Head, 5/16-24 x 1", Bag of 10
844 049 002BG 844 049 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
844 050 002BG 844 050 002BG Nut, Bag of 10
844 058 002BG 844 058 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-24, Bag of 10
844 074 002BG 844 074 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/2-20, Bag of 10
913 411 120BG 913 411 120BG Roll Pin, 5/64 x 3/4", Bag of 10
923 037 100 923 037 100 Rivet, Aluminum, Brazier Head
923 048 080 923 048 080 Rivet, Aluminum, Brazier Head
948 975 172BG 948 975 172BG Washer, 17/32 x 1-1/16", Bag of 10
948 753 102BG 948 753 102BG Washer, 9/32 x 5/8 x 1/16, Bag of 10
951 172 002 951 172 002 Washer, Split Lock, 1/2"
951 148 002BG 951 148 002BG Lock Washer, Split, 1/4", Bag of 10
Top | Back | Home