Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Respot Cells
Respot Cells Description:

Aluminum Table respot cells and parts.
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
070 007 200 070 007 200 Respot Cell, 82/70
070 006 674 070 006 674 Respot Cell #7 Assembly
070 007 199 070 007 199 Respot Cell #7 Assembly
090 004 123 090 004 123 Respot Finger Assembly
070 002 792 070 002 792 Frame Weldment, Respot Cell
070 002 686 070 002 686 Frame Assembly, 7 Pin Cell
070 007 194 070 007 194 Stud, Long, Respot Cell
070 007 195BG 070 007 195BG Stud, Short Respot Cell, Bag of 5
070 002 650 070 002 650 Stud
070 007 196BG 070 007 196BG Bearing, Flange, .252 x .485 x .560, Bag of 5.
•   Penny shown for size reference only.
070 007 192BG 070 007 192BG Washer, Respot Cell, Bag of 10
070 007 651BG 070 007 651BG Washer, Nylon, Distributor, Bag of 10.
070 007 193BG 070 007 193BG Spacer, Respot Cell, Bag of 10
948 975 172BG 948 975 172BG Washer, 17/32 x 1-1/16", Bag of 10
070 007 617BG 070 007 617BG Stud, Pivot, Bag of 10
• Penny shown for size reference only.
070 002 654BG 070 002 654BG Pivot Shaft, Bag of 10
070 002 685BG 070 002 685BG Shaft, Pivot, #7 Cell, Bag of 10
963 100 002BG 963 100 002BG X-Washer, 3/32, Bag of 10
070 002 752BG 070 002 752BG Bumper, Respot Cell, Bag of 2
844 049 002BG 844 049 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
963 400 002BG 963 400 002BG X-Washer, 3/16", Bag of 10
963 200 002BG 963 200 002BG X-Washer, 1/8", Bag of 10
070 002 647 070 002 647 Yoke, Respot Assembly
070 002 642 070 002 642 Yoke, Respot Assembly #7
070 002 629 070 002 629 Yoke, Respot Assembly
070 002 644 070 002 644 Plate, Yoke, Respot Assembly
070 002 646 070 002 646 Arm, Respot Yoke Assembly
070 007 618 070 007 618 Lever, Respot Assembly
070 007 620 070 007 620 Lever Assembly, #7 cell only
070 006 673 070 006 673 Lever, Respot Arm
070 008 154 070 008 154 Pivot Pin, #7 Cell
919 010 200BG 919 010 200BG External Retaining Ring, Bag of 10
835 558 002BG 835 558 002BG Nut, Hex Jam, 5/16-24, Bag of 10
070 002 531 070 002 531 Washer, Respot
070 002 649BG 070 002 649BG Spring, Bag of 10
• Penny shown for size reference only.
070 002 630BG 070 002 630BG Bearing, Flange, .252 x .315 x .218, Bag of 20
933 623 050 933 623 050 Rivet, Steel
933 623 040 933 623 040 Rivet, Steel
070 002 653BG 070 002 653BG Bearing, Flange, Bag of 20
070 002 645 070 002 645 Shaft, Lever Assembly, Respot