Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Back End Frame Parts
Back End Frame Parts Description:

Available parts for the 8230 back end frame assemblies.


Components
000 027 099 000 027 099 Apron & Mat Assembly, RH
000 027 100 000 027 100 Apron & Mat Assembly, LH
000 027 368 000 027 368 Plow & Mat Assembly, LH
000 027 372 000 027 372 Plow & Mat Assembly, RH
030 008 397 030 008 397 Plow & Mat Assembly, Small
030 008 398 030 008 398 Plow & Mat Assembly, Small
808 566 160BG 808 566 160BG Socket Button Head Screw, 3/8-24 x 1", Bag of 10
808 858 120BG 808 858 120BG Socket Flat Head Screw, 5/16-24 x 3/4", Bag of 10
808 858 240BG 808 858 240BG Socket Flat Head Screw, 5/16-24 x 1-1/2", Bag of 10
810 258 120BG 810 258 120BG Screw, Socket Head Cap, 5/16-24 x 3/4", Bag of 10
810 266 200BG 810 266 200BG Screw, Socket Head Cap, 3/8-24 x 1-1/4", Bag of 10
844 058 002BG 844 058 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-24, Bag of 10
913 423 160BG 913 423 160BG Spring Pin, .125 x 1", Bag of 10
946 188 322 946 188 322 Washer, 13/16 x 5/64"
948 767 132BG 948 767 132BG Washer, SAE, Flat, Bag of 10
Top | Back | Home