Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Pin Wheel Parts
Pin Wheel Parts Description:

Available parts for the 8230 pin elevator assemblies


Components
030 001 105 030 001 105 Rod, Connecting
030 001 387 030 001 387 Rod, Connecting
000 022 782 000 022 782 Spring, Counterbalance
000 025 004 000 025 004 End Fitting, RH
000 025 005 000 025 005 End Fitting, LH
000 025 731 000 025 731 V-Belt, Pin Elevator
702 600 002 702 600 002 Connector, Pin Elevator Belt
716 003 000 716 003 000 Nail, Pin Elevator Belt Connection
030 006 663 030 006 663 Bearing
030 007 025 030 007 025 Washer
000 022 178 000 022 178 Spring
000 024 507 000 024 507 Pin Ejector Assembly, LH Machine
000 024 508 000 024 508 Pin Ejector Assembly, RH Machine
000 024 510 000 024 510 Pin Ejector Bracket Assembly, LH
000 024 511 000 024 511 Pin Ejector Bracket Assembly, RH
000 024 512 000 024 512 Spring, Pin Ejector, LH
000 024 513 000 024 513 Spring, RH Pin Ejector
000 024 515 000 024 515 Bearing Sleeve, .44 x .56, 3/4"
000 024 516 000 024 516 Bearing, Sleeve, .44 x .56 x 3/8"
000 025 803 000 025 803 Roller, Pin Ejector Assembly
000 025 804 000 025 804 Shaft, Pin Ejector Assembly
000 028 334BG 000 028 334BG Washer, Pin Ejector, Bag of 10
000 029 317 000 029 317 Stop Pin
808 850 100BG 808 850 100BG Screw, Socket Flat Head, 1/4-28 x 5/8", Bag of 10
809 870 445BG 809 870 445BG Screw, Hex Head, 7/16-20 x 2-3/4", Bag of 10
809 870 285BG 809 870 285BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 7/16-20 x 1-3/4", Bag of 10
810 258 100BG 810 258 100BG Screw, 5/16-24 x 5/8", Bag of 10
810 258 120BG 810 258 120BG Screw, Socket Head Cap, 5/16-24 x 3/4", Bag of 10
810 266 200BG 810 266 200BG Screw, Socket Head Cap, 3/8-24 x 1-1/4", Bag of 10
835 574 002BG 835 574 002BG Nut, Hex Jam, 1/2-20, RH, Bag of 10
844 049 002BG 844 049 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
844 050 002BG 844 050 002BG Nut, Bag of 10
844 058 002BG 844 058 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-24, Bag of 10
844 070 002BG 844 070 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 7/16-20, Bag of 10
919 010 400 919 010 400 Retaining Ring, 3/8"
NOTE: This part is now obsolete with no cross reference. We are unable to supply this part any longer.
948 761 112BG 948 761 112BG Washer, 11/32 x 11/16 x 1/16, Bag of 10
949 100 002BG 949 100 002BG Washer, 59/64 x 15/32, Bag of 10
963 600 002BG 963 600 002BG X-Washer, 1/4", 9000-16, Bag of 10
Top | Back | Home