Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Toggle Assembly
Toggle Assembly Description:

Available parts for the 8230 Pin elevator toggle assembly.


Components
030 006 631 030 006 631 Housing, Pin Holder
030 006 662 030 006 662 Cam Follower
000 026 446 000 026 446 Rod End
030 007 152 030 007 152 Tip Assembly, Toggle
030 007 670 030 007 670 Bearing, Sleeve, 1/4 x 3/8 x 3/16"
030 007 844 030 007 844 Pin
030 007 850BG 030 007 850BG Bearing, Sleeve, .252 x .314 x .183", Bag of 10
030 007 879 030 007 879 Bearing, Flange, Bronze
030 008 166BG 030 008 166BG Bearing, .377 x .501 x .313", Bag of 10
030 008 308 030 008 308 Pin, Pivot Finger
701 411 086 701 411 086 Bearing, Flange, .379 x .502 x .314"
701 416 087 701 416 087 Bearing, Flange, .506 x .627 x 1.00"
• This bearing is obsolete; we have no replacement available for it.
821 247 162BG 821 247 162BG Screw, Hex Head, Self Tapping, #14 x 1", Bag of 10
835 566 002 835 566 002 Nut, Hex Jam, 3/8-24
900 105 161 900 105 161 Bearing, Sleeve, Bronze, .317 x 1.00"
900 106 041BG 900 106 041BG Bearing, Sleeve, Bronze, .379 x .250", Bag of 10
919 010 200BG 919 010 200BG External Retaining Ring, Bag of 10
919 010 400 919 010 400 Retaining Ring, 3/8"
NOTE: This part is now obsolete with no cross reference. We are unable to supply this part any longer.
919 010 600BG 919 010 600BG Retaining Ring, 1/2", Bag of 10
948 753 102BG 948 753 102BG Washer, 9/32 x 5/8 x 1/16, Bag of 10
959 900 002 959 900 002 Washer, Internal Tooth Lock, 1/4"
963 200 002BG 963 200 002BG X-Washer, 1/8", Bag of 10
Top | Back | Home