Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Yoke & Spotting Cups
Yoke & Spotting Cups Description:

Parts available for the yoke and spotting cup assembly.
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
070 002 623 070 002 623 Yoke & Bearing Assembly
070 002 683 070 002 683 Yoke
190 001 490 190 001 490 Ball Bearing
070 002 663 070 002 663 Leg Assembly, Front, RH
070 002 664 070 002 664 Leg Assembly, Front, LH
070 002 667 070 002 667 Leg, Front, Table
070 002 698 070 002 698 Bearing, .625 x 1.562 x .875"
724 517 107 724 517 107 Ring, Compression, .315
806 265 240BG 806 265 240BG Square Head Set Screw, 3/8-16 x 1-1/2", Bag of 10
835 565 002 835 565 002 Nut, Hex Jam, 3/8-16
919 000 700BG 919 000 700BG Internal Retaining Ring, Bag of 10
070 002 665 070 002 665 Leg Assembly, Rear
000 023 114 000 023 114 Bearing, Flange, .628 x .8155 x .06"
070 002 618 070 002 618 Shaft 4, Yoke Assembly
070 002 617 070 002 617 Shaft, #3, Yoke Assembly
070 002 616 070 002 616 Shaft, #2, Yoke Assembly
070 002 615 070 002 615 Shaft 1, Yoke Assembly
070 002 602 070 002 602 Lever, Inner Yoke
070 002 603 070 002 603 Lever, Outer Yoke
070 002 723BG 070 002 723BG Shaft, Pin Actuator, Bag of 10
• Penny shown for size reference only.
701 310 036BG 701 310 036BG Bearing, Thrust, .315 x .75 x 1/16", Bag of 10
•   Penny shown for size comparison.
070 002 612 070 002 612 Tie Link Assembly
900 205 053BG 900 205 053BG Bearing, Flange, Bronze, Bag of 5
070 002 688 070 002 688 Spring, RH
070 002 689 070 002 689 Spring, LH
070 002 719 070 002 719 Sleeve, Spring, Yoke
090 004 033 090 004 033 Spring Retainer
809 849 165BG 809 849 165BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 1", Bag of 10
070 002 609 070 002 609 Pin, Lever, Rear, Yoke
913 437 240BG 913 437 240BG Spring Pin, .187 x 1-1/2", Bag of 10
000 025 549 000 025 549 Stop Collar with set screw
070 002 620 070 002 620 Spacer, Yoke Assembly
070 002 624 070 002 624 Arm, Actuator, Yoke Assembly
809 865 365BG 809 865 365BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x 2-1/4", Bag of 10
809 865 245BG 809 865 245BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x 1-1/2", Bag of 10
839 665 002BG 839 665 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, 3/8-16, Bag of 10
070 002 701 070 002 701 Pin, Yoke Legs
070 002 573 070 002 573 Spacer, Leg Yoke
840 381 002BG 840 381 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, 5/8-11, Bag of 10
610 704 011 610 704 011 Yoke Repair Kit

Click here for installation instructions.