Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Crank & Sheave Assembly
Crank & Sheave Assembly Description:

Available parts for 000 029 710 Crank & Sheave Assembly used with kicker ball returns.


Components
000 021 423 000 021 423 Collar, 5/8 x 1-1/8 x 1/2"
000 021 427 000 021 427 Bearing, Flange, .629 x .878 x .125"
000 021 428 000 021 428 Tube, Adjustment
000 022 092 000 022 092 Crank Plate Weldment
000 029 596 000 029 596 Nut, Locking
000 029 611BG 000 029 611BG Washer, Uniball Bearing, Bag of 10
• Penny shown for size comparison only.
000 029 614 000 029 614 Uniball Bearing
000 029 671 000 029 671 Link Drive Rudder Assembly
000 029 695 000 029 695 Shaft, Crank Weldment
000 029 696 000 029 696 Tube, Adjustment
807 249 040BG 807 249 040BG Cup Point Screw, 1/4-20 x 1/4", Bag of 10
809 857 205BG 809 857 205BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 1-1/4", Bag of 10
844 057 002BG 844 057 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
844 065 002BG 844 065 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 38/-16, Bag of 10
948 753 102BG 948 753 102BG Washer, 9/32 x 5/8 x 1/16, Bag of 10
Top | Back | Home