Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Verical Ball Lift
Verical Ball Lift Description:

Available parts for the 8230 vertical ball lift assembly.


Components
030 006 017 030 006 017 V-Belt
000 027 996 000 027 996 Cushion, Rubber
000 027 998 000 027 998 Retainer
000 028 057 000 028 057 Retainer, Cushion Guide
844 058 002BG 844 058 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-24, Bag of 10
844 065 002BG 844 065 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 38/-16, Bag of 10
948 761 112BG 948 761 112BG Washer, 11/32 x 11/16 x 1/16, Bag of 10
030 004 680 030 004 680 Cover, Track
030 002 557 030 002 557 Spring, Idler
701 516 078 701 516 078 Bearing, Sleeve, .504 x .753 x 1.00"
900 112 161BG 900 112 161BG Bearing, Sleeve, .753 x 1", Bag of 5
030 004 794 030 004 794 Shaft
030 007 406 030 007 406 Shaft, Upper
000 024 683 000 024 683 Bearing, Ball Lift
000 023 649 000 023 649 Spring, RH Wind, LH Side
000 023 650 000 023 650 Spring, LH Wind, RH side
030 005 732 030 005 732 Shaft, Used up to serial number 5217
030 004 791 030 004 791 Shaft, Used on serial numbers 5218 to 7617
030 008 364 030 008 364 Shaft, Used on serial nubmer 7618 and above
900 212 161BG 900 212 161BG Bearing, Flange, .753 x 1.003 x 1", Bag of 5
030 005 453 030 005 453 Belt, Ball Lift
030 007 252 030 007 252 Bumper, Ball Door
900 108 201 900 108 201 Bearing, Sleeve, .502 x 1-1/4"
030 007 259 030 007 259 Bearing, Thrust, Set of 4
806 265 240BG 806 265 240BG Square Head Set Screw, 3/8-16 x 1-1/2", Bag of 10
807 357 040BG 807 357 040BG Socket Head Set Screw, 5/16-18 x 1/4", Bag of 10.
808 858 120BG 808 858 120BG Socket Flat Head Screw, 5/16-24 x 3/4", Bag of 10
810 249 360BG 810 249 360BG Socket Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 2-1/4", Bag of 10
810 250 240BG 810 250 240BG Screw, Socket Head, 1/4-28 x 1-1/2", Bag of 10
810 258 120BG 810 258 120BG Screw, Socket Head Cap, 5/16-24 x 3/4", Bag of 10
810 258 160BG 810 258 160BG Screw, Socket Head, 5/16-24 x 1", Bag of 10
810 266 160BG 810 266 160BG Screw Socket Head Cap, 3/8-24 x 1", Bag of 10
840 049 002BG 840 049 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
844 050 002BG 844 050 002BG Nut, Bag of 10
844 057 002BG 844 057 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
900 212 241 900 212 241 Bearing, Flange, .753 x 1.25 x 1.5"
913 437 160BG 913 437 160BG Spring Pin, 3/16 x 1", Bag of 10
913 437 240BG 913 437 240BG Spring Pin, .187 x 1-1/2", Bag of 10
913 437 280BG 913 437 280BG Spring Pin, 3/16 x 1-3/4", Bag of 10