Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Ball Lift Assembly
Ball Lift Assembly Description:

Parts available for the Highway 66 Rear Ball Lift Assembly.


Components
051 030 011 051 030 011 Ball Lift Motor
302 241 000 302 241 000 Key, 3/16 x 1"
7010 003118 075 7010 003118 075 Screw, Hex Head Cap, 5/16-18 x 3/4"
7010 003118 125 7010 003118 125 Screw, Hex Head Cap, 5/16-18 x 1-1/4"
7010 003716 100 7010 003716 100 Screw Hex Head Cap, 3/8-16 x 1"
7036 003118 000 7036 003118 000 Nylon Nut, 5/16-18
7050 034068 006BG 7050 034068 006BG Flat Washer, 11/32 x 11/16 x 1/16"
7050 034100 012 7050 034100 012 Flat Washer, 11/32 x 1 x 1/8"
7060 031057 009 7060 031057 009 Washer, Lock, 5/16"
7060 037067 010 7060 037067 010 Washer, Lock, 3/8"
M 0700 212 M 0700 212 Pulley, MA50 x 5/8" with keyway
M 0700 29 M 0700 29 Threaded Rod, Guard
M 0700 291 M 0700 291 Pulley Guard Bracket
M BMQ1133 3 M BMQ1133 3 Motor Reducer
P 0700 100 P 0700 100 Pulley Guard, Inner
P 0700 101 P 0700 101 Pulley Guard, Outer
R 0700 01 R 0700 01 V-Belt
Top | Back | Home