Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Distributor Clutches
Distributor Clutches Description:

Parts related to the pinspotter distributor clutch assemblies.
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
070 006 077 070 006 077 Shaft, Drive, Distributor
914 037 206BG 914 037 206BG Spirol Pin, 3/16 x 1-1/4", Bag of 10
810 239 240BG 810 239 240BG Socket Head Cap Screw, #10-24 x 1-1/2", Bag of 10
840 039 002BG 840 039 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, #10-24, Bag of 10
948 745 082BG 948 745 082BG Washer, 7/32 x 1/2 x 1/16, Bag of 10
919 005 600BG 919 005 600BG Retaining Ring, 5100-62, Bag of 10
835 582 002 835 582 002 Nut, Hex Jam, 5/8-18
913 437 140BG 913 437 140BG Spring Pin, 3/16 x 7/8", Bag of 10
070 006 125 070 006 125 Worm, Adjusting, Distributor
070 006 126 070 006 126 Friction Disc
070 006 130 070 006 130 Clutch Plate
070 006 676 070 006 676 Sleeve, Distributor Drive
070 006 679 070 006 679 Bearing, Sleeve
070 006 691 070 006 691 Stop Blades, Trip Arm
070 009 890 070 009 890 Simple Clutch Assembly, Distributor
070 009 891 070 009 891 Friction Disc
070 009 892 070 009 892 Friction Plate
070 009 893 070 009 893 Bearing, Clutch Pinion
070 009 894 070 009 894 Clutch Plate
070 009 896 070 009 896 Compression Spring
090 006 663 090 006 663 Trip Stop Rod Assembly
090 006 665 090 006 665 Trip Support Casting
913 415 090BG 913 415 090BG Spring Pin, .094 x 9/16", Bag of 10
809 849 205BG 809 849 205BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 1-1/4", Bag of 10
090 006 668 090 006 668 Trip Stop Rod and Support
090 006 679 090 006 679 Clutch Index Plate
610 704 005 610 704 005 Pinion & Sleeve Assembly
610 704 006 610 704 006 Clutch Plate Assembly Kit
612 700 001 612 700 001 Clutch Kit, 82-70
612 703 015 612 703 015 Clutch Kit with Shaft
701 712 097 701 712 097 Bearing
809 849 125 809 849 125 Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 3/4"
838 682 000 838 682 000 Nut, Hex Lock, Thin, 5/8-18
938 637 100 938 637 100 Pop Rivet, 3/16, Aluminum
070 006 121BG 070 006 121BG Washer, Distributor Clutch, Bag of 10
070 007 376BG 070 007 376BG Washer, Thrust, Bag of 5
809 849 165BG 809 849 165BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 1", Bag of 10
835 550 002BG 835 550 002BG Nut, Hex Jam, 1/4-28, Bag of 10
844 049 002BG 844 049 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
070 006 128 070 006 128 Spring, Distributor Drive Assembly