Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Distributor Index Cam and Related Parts
Distributor Index Cam and Related Parts Description:

Parts related to the pinspotter distributor Indexing Cam.
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
070 007 119 070 007 119 Drive Arm Assembly
070 006 052 070 006 052 Drive Arm, Distributor
070 006 064 070 006 064 Spacer Bearing, Distributor
000 024 679 000 024 679 Ball Bearing, Double Seal
919 000 600BG 919 000 600BG External Retaining Ring, Bag of 10
070 006 071 070 006 071 Cam Follower, Distributor
844 050 002BG 844 050 002BG Nut, Bag of 10
070 006 051 070 006 051 Arm, Distributor
000 022 173 000 022 173 Nut, Special
070 006 111 070 006 111 Sleeve, Spring Post
070 006 049 070 006 049 Shaft, Arm, Distributor
844 073 002BG 844 073 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/2-13, Bag of 10
090 005 262 090 005 262 Rod, Link Assembly
070 006 066 070 006 066 Rod End, Female, Distributor
070 006 067 070 006 067 Rod, Safety Link, Distributor
831 565 002BG 831 565 002BG Nut, Hex, 3/8-16, Bag of 10
070 006 068 070 006 068 Support, Spring, Distributor
070 006 069 070 006 069 Nut, Special
070 006 034 070 006 034 Spring, Linear, Distributor
070 006 065 070 006 065 Clamp, Race, Distributor
070 006 048 070 006 048 Bolt, Special
070 006 061 070 006 061 Shaft, Cam Support, Distributor
809 849 100BG 809 849 100BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 5/8", Bag of 10
948 975 172BG 948 975 172BG Washer, 17/32 x 1-1/16", Bag of 10
809 857 080BG 809 857 080BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 1/2", Bag of 10
948 761 112BG 948 761 112BG Washer, 11/32 x 11/16 x 1/16, Bag of 10
070 006 149 070 006 149 Cam, Index, Distributor
Top | Back | Home