Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Options Power Lift Parts
Options Power Lift Parts Description:

Additional parts available for the Options Power Lift Assembly.


Components
250 001 236 250 001 236 V-Wheel, Options Ball Returns
250 004 056 250 004 056 V-Wheel Guard Assembly
250 001 131 250 001 131 Flat Belt Ball Return Pulley
250 001 130 250 001 130 Pulley Assembly, Flat Belt
Use key 907 201 900 to install on motor shaft.
250 001 133 250 001 133 Pulley Wheel, 11-3/4"
250 001 134 250 001 134 Pulley Bearing Assembly
250 001 109 250 001 109 Transition Pad Assembly
250 001 107 250 001 107 Transition Pad Mount
250 004 037 250 004 037 Wear Strip, Upper
938 101 005 938 101 005 Drive Rivet, White Plastic
250 004 012 250 004 012 Upper Guide Support Assembly
250 004 039 250 004 039 Upper Side Wear Strip
250 004 019 250 004 019 Lower Side Wear Strip
250 004 036 250 004 036 Lower wear strip
250 004 021 250 004 021 Lower Guide Support Assembly
250 001 108 250 001 108 Idler Stud
250 001 102 250 001 102 Idler Shaft
250 001 057 250 001 057 Pulley, for use with Double-V belt part number 250 001 037
250 001 085 250 001 085 Idler Pulley, for use with Double-V belt part number 250 001 037.
250 004 018 250 004 018 Support Bracket
250 004 022 250 004 022 Siffener Plate, Options Ball Return
250 004 011 250 004 011 Base Plate Assembly
808 549 120BG 808 549 120BG Screw, Socket Button Head, 1/4-20 x 3/4", Bag of 10
809 857 100 809 857 100 Screw, Hex Head, 5/16-18 x 5/8"
809 857 125BG 809 857 125BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 3/4", Bag of 10
809 857 165BG 809 857 165BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 1", Bag of 10
809 873 280BG 809 873 280BG Screw, Hex Head, 1/2-13 x 1-3/4", Bag of 10
844 073 002BG 844 073 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/2-13, Bag of 10
839 057 002BG 839 057 002BG Nut, Nylock, Bag of 10
948 722 111BG 948 722 111BG Washer, 11/32, Bag of 10
948 648 092 948 648 092 Washer, .251 x .597 x .072
000 021 787 000 021 787 Washer, 9/16 x 1-5/8 x 1/4"
250 001 046 250 001 046 Grommet
250 001 047 250 001 047 Bushing, Oil Impregnated
Top | Back | Home