Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: 250 001 015
250 001 015 Description:

Aluminum Housing Shaft Assembly


Components
250 001 230 250 001 230 Shaft
250 001 233 250 001 233 Shaft Key
250 001 042 250 001 042 Bearing
250 001 232 250 001 232 Bearing Spacer
250 001 229 250 001 229 Bearing Housing
250 001 041 250 001 041 Ball Bearing, Double Seal with Retaining Ring
20mm x 47mm x 14mm
810 240 060 810 240 060 Screw, Socket Head Cap, #10-32 x 3/8"
250 001 008 250 001 008 Clutch Housing Assembly
250 001 231 250 001 231 Clutch Cover
951 148 002BG 951 148 002BG Lock Washer, Split, 1/4", Bag of 10
809 849 165BG 809 849 165BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 1", Bag of 10
948 753 101 948 753 101 Washer, 1/4", Flat Black
Top | Back | Home