Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Distributor Carriage Components
Distributor Carriage Components Description:

Parts available for the pinspotter distributor carriage.
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
070 006 009 070 006 009 Support, Belt Run Assembly, Distributor
806 249 060BG 806 249 060BG Square Head Set Screw Cup Point, 1/4-20 x 3/8", Bag of 10
070 006 007 070 006 007 Distributor Support Weldment
933 237 050 933 237 050 Rivet, Steel
070 006 011 070 006 011 Pulley, Distributor Assembly
000 024 679 000 024 679 Ball Bearing, Double Seal
070 006 015 070 006 015 Trip Arm Assembly, RH
070 006 016 070 006 016 Trip Arm Assembly, LH
834 549 002 834 549 002 Nut, Hex, 1/4-20
000 026 251BG 000 026 251BG Bearing, Respot Cell, Bag of 10
813 540 082BG 813 540 082BG Screw, #10-32 x 1/2", Bag of 10
957 100 002BG 957 100 002BG Washer, Shakeproof, Bag of 10
070 006 021 070 006 021 Tube Assembly, Front, Distributor
900 106 081BG 900 106 081BG Bearing, Sleeve, Bronze, Bag of 5
070 006 105 070 006 105 Tube Assembly, Distributor Carriage
070 006 107 070 006 107 Tube, Belt Tightener, Distributor
070 006 683 070 006 683 Tube Assembly, Middle Carriage
070 006 671 070 006 671 Tube, Middle, Distributor
070 006 022 070 006 022 Tube Assembly, Middle
070 006 661 070 006 661 Trip Rocker Arm Weldment, Distributor
070 001 857BG 070 001 857BG Roller, Nylon, Bag of 2
919 005 000BG 919 005 000BG Retaining Ring, 5100-25, Bag of 10
807 249 160BG 807 249 160BG Socket Head Set Screw, 1/4-20 x 1", Cup Point, Bag of 10
070 006 116 070 006 116 Clamp Sutd, Carriage
070 011 172 070 011 172 Ball Joint, 7/16"
070 006 014 070 006 014 Shaft, Distributor
907 000 100BG 907 000 100BG Key, Hy Pro # 403, Bag of 10
070 006 659 070 006 659 Shaft, Carriage Assembly
919 006 800BG 919 006 800BG Retaining Ring, 5115-37, Bag of 10
070 006 029 070 006 029 Connecting Link, Distributor
070 006 672 070 006 672 Carriage Casting, Distributor
070 006 004 070 006 004 Tube, Distributor
070 006 035 070 006 035 Spring, Carriage, Distributor
070 006 019 070 006 019 Collar, Spring, Distributor
070 011 173 070 011 173 Ball Joint, 9/16"
070 006 013 070 006 013 Guide Pin, Distributor
070 006 055 070 006 055 Carriage, Front, Distributor
070 006 137 070 006 137 Belt Guard, Distributor
810 239 160BG 810 239 160BG Socket Screw, #10-24 x 1", Bag of 10
070 011 170 070 011 170 Cable Assembly, Distributor