Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: 252 002 180
252 002 180 Description:

Profile Hood Assembly


Components
252 002 140 252 002 140 'Stay Clear' Warning Label
252 001 160 252 001 160 Dometag, Urethane, QAMF Logo
252 002 107 252 002 107 Dometag, Urethane, AMF Logo
945 867 242BG 945 867 242BG Washer, 13/32 x 1-1/2", Bag of 10
810 564 320 810 564 320 Screw, Lag, 3/8 x 2"
252 002 104 252 002 104 Mounting Bracket, Access Door
948 753 102BG 948 753 102BG Washer, 9/32 x 5/8 x 1/16, Bag of 10
951 148 008 951 148 008 Washer, Split Lock, 1/4", Black
809 849 165BG 809 849 165BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 1", Bag of 10
Top | Back | Home