Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Profile Ball Lift Assembly
Profile Ball Lift Assembly Description:

Parts available for the Profile Ball Lift Assembly


Components
250 001 013 250 001 013 Lower Track Assembly
250 001 012 250 001 012 Upper Track Assembly
250 001 134 250 001 134 Pulley Bearing Assembly
250 001 129 250 001 129 Idler Stud, 1-5/8"
250 001 085 250 001 085 Idler Pulley, for use with Double-V belt part number 250 001 037.
250 001 108 250 001 108 Idler Stud
250 001 145 250 001 145 Rail Spacer, Steel
250 001 034 250 001 034 Rail Spacer
250 001 057 250 001 057 Pulley, for use with Double-V belt part number 250 001 037
250 001 133 250 001 133 Pulley Wheel, 11-3/4"
250 001 102 250 001 102 Idler Shaft
250 001 051 250 001 051 V-Wheel, Profile Ball Return.
This part is now obsolete, and has been replaced by part number 250 001 163.
250 001 163 250 001 163 V-Wheel, blue, Profile Ball Return
234 001 330 234 001 330 Cable, Power Supply
250 001 107 250 001 107 Transition Pad Mount
250 002 207 250 002 207 Support Bracket
250 001 046 250 001 046 Grommet
250 001 047 250 001 047 Bushing, Oil Impregnated
250 001 003 250 001 003 Base Plate
250 001 109 250 001 109 Transition Pad Assembly
250 004 056 250 004 056 V-Wheel Guard Assembly
250 001 106 250 001 106 Brace
250 001 023 250 001 023 Spacer Bracket
770 013 043 770 013 043 Panduit Strap
839 057 002BG 839 057 002BG Nut, Nylock, Bag of 10
000 021 787 000 021 787 Washer, 9/16 x 1-5/8 x 1/4"
941 076 260 941 076 260 Washer, Flat, 9/16 x 1-5/8 x 1/8"
839 665 002BG 839 665 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, 3/8-16, Bag of 10
809 857 100 809 857 100 Screw, Hex Head, 5/16-18 x 5/8"
951 156 002 951 156 002 Washer, Split Lock, 5/16"
809 857 165BG 809 857 165BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 1", Bag of 10
809 857 125 809 857 125 Screw, Hex Head, Gr 8, 5/16-18 x 3/4"
809 857 125BG 809 857 125BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 3/4", Bag of 10
809 849 100BG 809 849 100BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 5/8", Bag of 10
948 964 142BG 948 964 142BG Washer, Plain, Bag of 10
948 722 111BG 948 722 111BG Washer, 11/32, Bag of 10
04 069 04 069 Edge Trim; sold per foot; 14-7/8" required
843 127 002 843 127 002 Nut, Keps, #6-32