Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Spectrum Ball Return
Spectrum Ball Return Description:

Parts available for the Spectrum Ball Return.
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
234 001 265 234 001 265 Tenth Frame Switch
208 111 031 208 111 031 Blower Hose
252 001 066 252 001 066 Blower Fan Assembly
234 001 132 234 001 132 Support, Upper Rail
234 001 196 234 001 196 Cover, Upper Rail
234 001 115 234 001 115 Cover, Rail
234 001 201 234 001 201 Strap
208 111 229 208 111 229 Back Stop
234 001 221 234 001 221 Shaft, Crown Pulley
701 024 031 701 024 031 Bearing, Ball, 3/4 x 1-5/8 x .61"
000 022 068 000 022 068 Motor
234 001 243 234 001 243 Bracket, Motor Mount
234 001 372 234 001 372 Tire Asembly, Semi-Pneumatic
234 001 147 234 001 147 Belt
702 424 002 702 424 002 Bearing, Flange, Self-Aligning, 3/4" Bore
702 504 013 702 504 013 V-Belt, Type "A"
702 504 014 702 504 014 V-Belt, Type "A"
702 504 012 702 504 012 V-Belt, Type "A"
702 432 003 702 432 003 Bearing, Flange, 1" Bore
234 001 135 234 001 135 Tire Shaft
907 202 100BG 907 202 100BG Key, Square, 1/4 x 1/4 x 4-3/8", Bag of 10
900 210 101BG 900 210 101BG Bearing, Flange, .628 x .625, Bag of 5
701 020 030 701 020 030 Bearing, Ball, 5/8 x 1-3/8"
900 207 061BG 900 207 061BG Bearing, Flange, .440 x 3/4 x 3/8", Bag of 5
234 001 133 234 001 133 Sleeve
234 001 371 234 001 371 Bumper, Ball Lift
Top | Back | Home