Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: 090 005 276
090 005 276 Description:

Bounce Baord Assembly, LH 090005276
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
000 029 626 000 029 626 Support Angle
000 021 224 000 021 224 Dampener, Vibration
000 021 914 000 021 914 Channel, Bounce Board
000 025 622 000 025 622 Strap, Bonding
090 005 274 090 005 274 Support Channel
809 849 205BG 809 849 205BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 1-1/4", Bag of 10
948 753 102BG 948 753 102BG Washer, 9/32 x 5/8 x 1/16, Bag of 10
809 849 165BG 809 849 165BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 1", Bag of 10
809 849 325BG 809 849 325BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 2", Bag of 10
844 057 002BG 844 057 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
948 761 112BG 948 761 112BG Washer, 11/32 x 11/16 x 1/16, Bag of 10
809 857 205BG 809 857 205BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 1-1/4", Bag of 10
844 049 002BG 844 049 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
090 005 271 090 005 271 Phenolic Bounce Board, Front, LH Machine
090 005 273 090 005 273 Phenolic Bounce Board, Rear, LH
070 007 769 070 007 769 Bracket Weldment
842 049 000 842 049 000 Nut, Weld Locking, 1/4-20
000 029 898 000 029 898 Bar, Reinforcing
Top | Back | Home