Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: 070 002 060
070 002 060 Description:

Cushion Assembly, RH (Odd Lane) 070002060
   RH - as in the ball exits the RH side of the pinspotter.
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
000 022 770 000 022 770 Pad, Sponge Rubber, Cushion
000 024 534 000 024 534 Ear Hanger, Cushion
000 024 796 000 024 796 Plank, Cushion Assembly, RH (Odd Lane)
000 024 801BG 000 024 801BG Washer, Bag of 2
000 024 807 000 024 807 Cushion Rubber, RH (Odd Lane)
000 026 445 000 026 445 Pin Curtain, RH-LH
000 026 450 000 026 450 Pin Curtain, Scandura
000 028 529 000 028 529 Rivet, Cushion Assembly
000 028 519 000 028 519 Rivet, Cushion Assembly
784 003 000 784 003 000 Handle, Carpet Tool
070 001 421 070 001 421 Strap
070 001 422 070 001 422 U-Bolt
070 001 432 070 001 432 Pad
070 002 050 070 002 050 Tube Weldment, RH (Odd Lane)
070 005 610 070 005 610 Curtain Link
070 011 288 070 011 288 Rod, Curtain
070 011 286 070 011 286 Bushing, Curtain Rod
090 005 230 090 005 230 Cushion Cover
070 007 360 070 007 360 Bracket, Support Weldment
070 001 396 070 001 396 Pin, Curtain Latch
070 001 389 070 001 389 Spring, Curtain Latch
913 431 160BG 913 431 160BG Spring Pin, .156 x 1", Bag of 10
809 857 165BG 809 857 165BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 1", Bag of 10
070 004 738 070 004 738 Guard
809 849 125 809 849 125 Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 3/4"
844 049 002BG 844 049 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
809 857 205BG 809 857 205BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 1-1/4", Bag of 10
808 865 320BG 808 865 320BG Socket Flat Head Screw, 3/8-16 x 2", Bag of 10
808 865 400BG 808 865 400BG Socket Flat Head Screw, 3/8-16 x 2-1/2", Bag of 10
809 857 125BG 809 857 125BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 3/4", Bag of 10
839 665 002BG 839 665 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, 3/8-16, Bag of 10
844 057 002BG 844 057 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
948 761 112BG 948 761 112BG Washer, 11/32 x 11/16 x 1/16, Bag of 10
913 437 240BG 913 437 240BG Spring Pin, .187 x 1-1/2", Bag of 10
945 091 242 945 091 242 Washer, 1 x 1-1/2"
951 164 002BG 951 164 002BG Washer, Split Lock, 3/8", Bag of 10
Top | Back | Home