Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Elevator Assembly
Elevator Assembly Description:

Pin Wheel and related parts.


Components
000 020 855 000 020 855 Ring Tube
000 021 211 000 021 211 Roller, Pin Elevator
000 029 201 000 029 201 Oiler Body
809 849 125 809 849 125 Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 3/4"
000 029 202 000 029 202 Spring, Wick
000 029 203 000 029 203 Wick Pin
715 021 006 715 021 006 Lube, Way Oil
000 021 210 000 021 210 Plate, Roller
844 074 002BG 844 074 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/2-20, Bag of 10
809 858 125BG 809 858 125BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-24 x 3/4", Bag of 10
938 523 030BG 938 523 030BG Rivet, Pop, 1/8 x 3/16, Bag of 10
830 358 002 830 358 002 Nut, 5/16-24 !--830-358-002-->
801 149 897 801 149 897 Carriage Bolt, 1/4-20 x 3/4"
844 049 002BG 844 049 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
070 002 005 070 002 005 Belt, Drive
000 025 331 000 025 331 Bracket, Pin Holder, RH
000 025 330 000 025 330 Bracket, Pin Holder, LH
938 537 060BG 938 537 060BG Pop Rivet, 3/16, Bag of 10
809 858 085BG 809 858 085BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-24 x 1/2", Bag of 10
070 006 098 070 006 098 Rail, RH Machine
070 006 099 070 006 099 Rail, LH Machine
000 029 068 000 029 068 Rubber Mount
834 557 002BG 834 557 002BG Nut, Hex, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
948 761 112BG 948 761 112BG Washer, 11/32 x 11/16 x 1/16, Bag of 10
070 001 415 070 001 415 Bracket, Guard Rail
000 021 992BG 000 021 992BG Bumper
Sold in bags of 10.
000 022 219 000 022 219 Guard, Pin Elevator Assembly
000 022 222 000 022 222 Bracket, Mounting
801 239 160 801 239 160 Carriage Bolt, #10-24 x 1"
843 139 002BG 843 139 002BG Nut, Keps, #10-24, Bag of 10
Top | Back | Home