Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: 070 001 840
070 001 840 Description:

Complete Table Drive Assembly. 070001840
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.

Compatibility:

Use with Aluminum table pinspotters only.


Components
070 001 840 070 001 840 Table Drive Assembly
190 001 490 190 001 490 Ball Bearing
070 007 310 070 007 310 Bearing, Flange
070 007 311 070 007 311 Sleeve, Table Drive Assembly
070 002 778 070 002 778 Housing, Table Drive Cup Assembly
070 002 777 070 002 777 Cup, Table Drive Roller Bearing
070 002 780 070 002 780 Cup
900 205 053BG 900 205 053BG Bearing, Flange, Bronze, Bag of 5
070 002 779 070 002 779 Eccentric & Cone Assembly
070 001 877 070 001 877 Eccentric, Table Drive
070 002 776 070 002 776 Bearing & Cone, Table Drive
070 002 824 070 002 824 Cone & Bearing Assembly, Table Drive
070 006 729 070 006 729 Disc Spring
809 870 285BG 809 870 285BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 7/16-20 x 1-3/4", Bag of 10
809 870 325BG 809 870 325BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 7/16-20 x 2", Bag of 10
070 001 894 070 001 894 Pivot Pin
070 001 917BG 070 001 917BG Spring, Compression
710 501 004 710 501 004 Grease Fitting
070 001 893 070 001 893 Cam Ball Assembly
070 008 321 070 008 321 Arm, Latch Assembly
070 001 898 070 001 898 Latch Assembly
900 104 071BG 900 104 071BG Bearing, Sleeve, Bag of 5
070 008 322 070 008 322 Link, Actuator Assembly
070 008 325 070 008 325 Pin, Actuator Assembly
070 007 250 070 007 250 Link Hub Assembly
070 002 652 070 002 652 Bearing, Sleeve
070 001 932 070 001 932 Pin
070 001 931 070 001 931 Spring
070 001 844 070 001 844 Spring, Actuator
070 001 857BG 070 001 857BG Roller, Nylon, Bag of 2
880 139 120BG 880 139 120BG Socket Head Shoulder Screw, 1/4 x 3/8", Bag of 10
963 300 002BG 963 300 002BG X-Washer, 5/32, Bag of 10
912 137 200BG 912 137 200BG Grooved Pin, 3/16 x 1-1/4", Bag of 10
839 539 002BG 839 539 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, 10-24, Bag of 10
913 423 120BG 913 423 120BG Spring Pin, 1/8 x 3/4", Bag of 10
913 415 120BG 913 415 120BG Spring Pin, .094 x 3/4", Bag of 10
840 070 002BG 840 070 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, 7/16-20, Bag of 10
809 873 525BG 809 873 525BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/2-13 x 3-1/4", Bag of 10
070 007 755 070 007 755 Yoke Weldment, Table Drive
070 001 849 070 001 849 Washer