Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Pinspotter Kickbacks
Pinspotter Kickbacks Description:

Available parts for pinspotter kickbacks.


Components
030 008 660 030 008 660 Panel, Kickback, Ball Door Side
070 002 027 070 002 027 Panel, Kickback, Side Opposite Ball Door
937 000 000BG 937 000 000BG Rivet, Drive, 1/4 x 11/32, Bag of 10
090 004 129 090 004 129 Kickplate Weldment, LH side, LH Machine
090 004 126 090 004 126 Kickplate Weldment, RH side, RH Machine
090 004 127 090 004 127 Kickplate Weldment, LH side, RH Machine
090 004 128 090 004 128 Kickplate Weldment, RH side, LH Machine
000 024 668 000 024 668 Bracket, Track Support
808 857 120BG 808 857 120BG Socket Flat Head Screw, 5/16-28 x 3/4", Bag of 10
000 024 890 000 024 890 Set Screw
070 007 722 070 007 722 Jackscrew, 1/2-20 x 3"
000 025 207 000 025 207 Jackscrew, Hex Insert, Long
070 011 286 070 011 286 Bushing, Curtain Rod
808 549 160BG 808 549 160BG Socket Button Head Screw, 1/4-20 x 1", Bag of 10
844 049 002BG 844 049 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
000 024 624 000 024 624 Segment, Back, RH Machine
000 028 362BG 000 028 362BG Bumper, Urethane, Bag of 10
000 024 641 000 024 641 Stop Bumper
070 004 602 070 004 602 Bracket, Ball Lift
000 023 821 000 023 821 Side Cup Weldment
951 164 002BG 951 164 002BG Washer, Split Lock, 3/8", Bag of 10
000 023 431 000 023 431 Clip, Bottom, RH
000 023 432 000 023 432 Clip, Bottom, LH
000 023 468 000 023 468 Bracket, Bearing Support, LH
809 849 125 809 849 125 Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 3/4"
000 026 464 000 026 464 Bracket, Kickback Pit
709 007 037 709 007 037 Bolt, Tapered
937 710 005 937 710 005 Drive Rivet, Aluminum
844 058 002BG 844 058 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-24, Bag of 10
610 902 026 610 902 026 FE to BE Bracket Repair Kit
Top | Back | Home