Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Plow & Mat Parts
Plow & Mat Parts Description:

Parts related to the plow and mat assemblies. .


Components
088 001 120 088 001 120 Even Machine Tread Plate
088 001 121 088 001 121 Odd Machine Tread Plate
070 001 412 070 001 412 Plow & Mat Assembly, Small, RH
070 002 169 070 002 169 Plow & Mat Assembly, Small, LH
070 005 614 070 005 614 Decal, Warning
000 027 372 000 027 372 Plow & Mat Assembly, RH
000 027 368 000 027 368 Plow & Mat Assembly, LH
070 007 359 070 007 359 Bracket, Support
000 029 068 000 029 068 Rubber Mount
070 001 195 070 001 195 Pin Seating Rod
000 027 099 000 027 099 Apron & Mat Assembly, RH
000 027 100 000 027 100 Apron & Mat Assembly, LH
070 001 184 070 001 184 Strap
809 857 205BG 809 857 205BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 1-1/4", Bag of 10
844 057 002BG 844 057 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
808 849 120BG 808 849 120BG Socket Flat Head Screw, 1/4-20 x 3/4", Bag of 10
844 049 002BG 844 049 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
808 566 160BG 808 566 160BG Socket Button Head Screw, 3/8-24 x 1", Bag of 10
808 858 120BG 808 858 120BG Socket Flat Head Screw, 5/16-24 x 3/4", Bag of 10
809 857 125BG 809 857 125BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 3/4", Bag of 10
948 753 102BG 948 753 102BG Washer, 9/32 x 5/8 x 1/16, Bag of 10
809 857 165BG 809 857 165BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 1", Bag of 10
808 858 240BG 808 858 240BG Socket Flat Head Screw, 5/16-24 x 1-1/2", Bag of 10
Top | Back | Home