Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: 070 006 420
070 006 420 Description:

Table Cam Switch & Lever Assembly. 070006420
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information. Please see the QAMF eShop for current information.


Components
070 006 420 070 006 420 Table Cam Switch & Lever Assembly
000 021 575 000 021 575 Insulator
000 021 714 000 021 714 Screw, Adjusting
000 024 657 000 024 657 Spring, Cam Lever
000 026 042 000 026 042 Micro Switch
000 021 645 000 021 645 Lever Assembly, Switch
000 026 419 000 026 419 Housing Weldment
000 026 401 000 026 401 Shaft
818 227 402BG 818 227 402BG Round Head Screw, #6-32 x 2-1/2", Bag of 10
818 233 082BG 818 233 082BG Phillips Round Head Sems Machine Screw, #8-32 x 1/2", Bag of 10
835 550 002BG 835 550 002BG Nut, Hex Jam, 1/4-28, Bag of 10
843 127 002BG 843 127 002BG Nut, Keps, #6-32, Bag of 10
843 133 002BG 843 133 002BG Nut, Keps, #8-32, Bag of 10
963 200 002BG 963 200 002BG X-Washer, 1/8", Bag of 10
000 027 016 000 027 016 Roller
070 001 644 070 001 644 Lever, Switch
922 323 090 922 323 090 Rivet, Steel, Round Head, 1/8" x 9/16"
744 107 013 744 107 013 Clamp, Nylon, 1/8"
744 203 014 744 203 014 Clamp
Top | Back | Home