Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: 070 011 039
070 011 039 Description:

Ratchet Drive Assembly 070011039
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
070 011 217 070 011 217 Weldment, Ratchet Arm
838 866 002BG 838 866 002BG Nut, Hex, 3/8-14, Bag of 10
070 011 027 070 011 027 Shaft
070 011 028 070 011 028 Washer
070 011 029 070 011 029 Nut
070 011 030BG 070 011 030BG Roller, Bag of 10
070 011 031BG 070 011 031BG Spacer, Bag of 10
070 011 032 070 011 032 Spring, Ratchet Assembly
070 011 033 070 011 033 Pulley
070 011 036 070 011 036 Bearing & housing Assembly, Ball Lift
070 011 009 070 011 009 Housing Weldment, Ball Lift
070 011 008 070 011 008 Sleeve, Bearing Housing
809 857 325BG 809 857 325BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 2", Bag of 10
900 212 161BG 900 212 161BG Bearing, Flange, .753 x 1.003 x 1", Bag of 5
070 011 037 070 011 037 Crank Assembly
000 024 679 000 024 679 Ball Bearing, Double Seal
070 006 142BG 070 006 142BG Bumper, Bin
Bag of 10.
070 011 013 070 011 013 Crank Weldment
919 000 600BG 919 000 600BG External Retaining Ring, Bag of 10
070 011 040BG 070 011 040BG Roller Ratchet, Bag of 10
•   Penny shown for size comparison.
000 026 865BG 000 026 865BG Washer, Bag of 10
809 849 205BG 809 849 205BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 1-1/4", Bag of 10
809 965 125BG 809 965 125BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x 3/4", Bag of 10
839 549 002BG 839 549 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
907 000 200BG 907 000 200BG Key, Hy Pro 404, Bag of 10
947 356 617 947 356 617 Washer, 5/16, Grade 8
948 964 142BG 948 964 142BG Washer, Plain, Bag of 10
919 005 200BG 919 005 200BG Retaining Ring, 5100-31, Bag of 10
919 005 800BG 919 005 800BG Retaining Ring, 5100-75, Bag of 10
070 011 064 070 011 064 V-Belt
808 865 140BG 808 865 140BG Socket Flat Head Screw, 3/816 x 7/8", Bag of 10
844 065 002BG 844 065 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 38/-16, Bag of 10
948 767 132BG 948 767 132BG Washer, SAE, Flat, Bag of 10
070 008 212 070 008 212 Spacer
844 057 002BG 844 057 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
Top | Back | Home