Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: 070 011 413
070 011 413 Description:

Lift Assembly, Track Assembly, PBL. 070011413
This assembly consists of:
  • (1 pc) 844 065 002BG   Nut, Stover Lock, 3/8-16, Bag of 10
  • (1 pc) 809 865 992BG   Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x 9", Bag of 10
  • (1) 070 008 191   Bracket, Ball Lift
  • (1) 070 011 063   Shaft
  • (1) 070 011 411   Lift Arm Weldment
  • (2 pcs) 900 210 161BG   Bearing, Flange, Bag of 5
  • (4) 090 002 024   Cradle Liner

NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
000 024 666 000 024 666 Track Rail Weldment
000 021 813 000 021 813 Ball Wipe Support
000 024 668 000 024 668 Bracket, Track Support
090 005 259 090 005 259 Rod Assembly
000 026 446 000 026 446 Rod End
090 005 250 090 005 250 Rod End, 3/8", RH
710 502 010 710 502 010 Grease Fitting
835 566 002 835 566 002 Nut, Hex Jam, 3/8-24
070 011 375 070 011 375 Lever Arm Assembly
070 011 218 070 011 218 Arm, Lever Weldment
070 011 216 070 011 216 Stud
838 866 002BG 838 866 002BG Nut, Hex, 3/8-14, Bag of 10
070 008 191 070 008 191 Bracket, Ball Lift
070 011 063 070 011 063 Shaft
070 011 411 070 011 411 Weldment, Lift Arm, Track Assembly
900 210 161BG 900 210 161BG Bearing, Flange, Bronze, Bag of 5
090 002 024 090 002 024 Cradle Liner
070 002 784 070 002 784 Liner, Spotting Cup
844 065 002BG 844 065 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 38/-16, Bag of 10
809 865 992BG 809 865 992BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x 9", Bag of 10
000 024 663 000 024 663 Cover, Track, Upper
070 011 440 070 011 440 Track Cover, Lower
088 001 232 088 001 232 Rail Cover, Black
088 001 231 088 001 231 Rail Cover, Clear
070 011 018 070 011 018 Ball Guide
088 001 230 088 001 230 Thimble, Gripper
000 024 606 000 024 606 Support Plate Assembly
610 049 510 610 049 510 Gripper PBL Kit
808 857 280BG 808 857 280BG Screw, 5/16-18 x 1-3/4", Bag of 10
809 865 165BG 809 865 165BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16, Bag of 10
809 865 205BG 809 865 205BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x 1-1/4", Bag of 10
809 865 325BG 809 865 325BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x 2", Bag of 10
810 265 400BG 810 265 400BG Screw, 3/8-16 x 2-1/2", Bag of 10
810 365 401BG 810 365 401BG Socket Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x 2-1/2", Bag of 10
844 057 002BG 844 057 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
948 767 132BG 948 767 132BG Washer, SAE, Flat, Bag of 10
958 584 002 958 584 002 Washer, Shakeproof
951 164 002BG 951 164 002BG Washer, Split Lock, 3/8", Bag of 10
Top | Back | Home