Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Kicker Return Components
Kicker Return Components Description:

Parts used with kicker roller ball lift assemblies.


Components
000 022 080 000 022 080 Roller, Rubber
070 011 429 070 011 429 Double Concave Kicker, Red
070 011 636 070 011 636 Reverse Hub Kicker, Green
070 011 635 070 011 635 Concave Kicker, Yellow
070 011 435 070 011 435 Round Kicker, Orange
000 024 673 000 024 673 Spring
900 112 121 900 112 121 Bearing. Sleeve, .753 x .750 long
948 975 172BG 948 975 172BG Washer, 17/32 x 1-1/16", Bag of 10
963 600 002BG 963 600 002BG X-Washer, 1/4", 9000-16, Bag of 10
000 029 603 000 029 603 Shaft
000 021 435 000 021 435 Shaft
919 005 800BG 919 005 800BG Retaining Ring, 5100-75, Bag of 10
000 022 099 000 022 099 Belt, V, 112"
070 002 072 070 002 072 Shaft, Idler
844 073 002BG 844 073 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/2-13, Bag of 10
000 024 599 000 024 599 Adjustable Speed Sheave, Rudder Arm
000 027 710 000 027 710 V-Belt, 36" Outside
000 027 264 000 027 264 Spacer
701 320 045BG 701 320 045BG Bearing Thrust, .628 x 1 x .125", Bag of 10
   Penny shown for size reference.
070 011 132 070 011 132 Belt Tensioner Assembly
000 029 659 000 029 659 Hanger, Arm Assembly
000 029 608 000 029 608 Shaft, Sheave
000 029 606 000 029 606 Shaft, Pivot, Short
919 005 600BG 919 005 600BG Retaining Ring, 5100-62, Bag of 10
900 110 081BG 900 110 081BG Bearing, Sleeve, .628 x .878 x .500, Bag of 5
900 110 141BG 900 110 141BG Bearing, Sleeve, Bag of 5
900 110 161BG 900 110 161BG Bushing, .625 x .857 x 1.0", Bag of 5
000 029 609 000 029 609 Spring, Torsion
000 029 605 000 029 605 Shaft, Pivot
806 265 160BG 806 265 160BG Square Head Cup Point Set Screw, 3/8-16 x 1", Bag of 10
000 029 601 000 029 601 Spring
844 057 002BG 844 057 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
948 761 112BG 948 761 112BG Washer, 11/32 x 11/16 x 1/16, Bag of 10
809 857 165BG 809 857 165BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 1", Bag of 10
070 011 319 070 011 319 Support, Rudder Arm
This part is being phased out in favor of 090007276 as the '090' part has 1" smaller mounting slots and is thus a bit stronger.
809 857 205BG 809 857 205BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 1-1/4", Bag of 10
000 022 092 000 022 092 Crank Plate Weldment
000 029 695 000 029 695 Shaft, Crank Weldment
000 021 427 000 021 427 Bearing, Flange, .629 x .878 x .125"